Platz8. East
SerieW2
Bilanz10–10
Letzte 104–6
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie CLE W2
Letzte 106–4
Bilanz10–11
SerieL1
Platz9. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CLE
- W S7 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel CLE 94:92 DEN
- W S5 · Reg. Season CLE 85:83 DEN
- L S4 · Reg. Season CLE 79:89 DEN
- W S3 · Reg. Season CLE 85:74 DEN
- W S2 · Reg. Season CLE 80:52 DEN
REB32
AST24
STL7
BLK1
TOV9
FG38/77 (49.4%)
3P5/14 (35.7%)
FT13/14 (92.9%)
OREB6
TF6
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE82.7
ORTG113.6
Four Factors
eFG%52.6%
TOV%9.8%
OREB%17.1%
FTr0.182
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 11.8% | 3.4 | 2.6 | 70.0 | 111.2 | |
| 30 | 28 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 12/20 (60.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 23 | 33.6% | 33.8 | 24.9 | 132.2 | 114.3 | |
| 26 | 17 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7/15 (46.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 17 | 29.5% | 14.0 | 9.4 | 97.1 | 112.6 | |
| 21 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 5 | 0 | 8 | 16.6% | 0.5 | 0.6 | 76.3 | 115.3 | |
| 20 | 26 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 9/19 (47.4%) | 4/10 (40.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 23 | 50.4% | 33.6 | 16.9 | 112.7 | 112.3 | |
| 20 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4.4% | 1.3 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 109.6 | |
| 20 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 9.8% | 23.6 | 11.1 | 208.9 | 112.5 | |
| 16 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 5.5% | 12.5 | 4.4 | 203.8 | 107.4 | |
| 12 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 14.8% | -4.9 | -1.2 | 33.9 | 114.3 | |
| 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4.9% | 25.1 | 5.4 | 207.9 | 114.5 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB35
AST21
STL7
BLK2
TOV9
FG38/69 (55.1%)
3P4/16 (25.0%)
FT12/22 (54.5%)
OREB6
TF6
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE78.4
ORTG117.3
Four Factors
eFG%58.0%
TOV%10.3%
OREB%18.8%
FTr0.319
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 35 | 27 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9/20 (45.0%) | 3/8 (37.5%) | 6/6 (100.0%) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 23 | 30.4% | 22.2 | 19.4 | 125.3 | 113.0 | |
| 31 | 12 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6/9 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 15.2% | 16.4 | 12.2 | 125.5 | 112.4 | |
| 28 | 20 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8/17 (47.1%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 21 | 34.6% | 22.4 | 15.9 | 114.3 | 115.0 | |
| 23 | 6 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 8.2% | 17.6 | 9.3 | 164.2 | 112.9 | |
| 22 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 19.2% | 10.4 | 5.7 | 109.3 | 120.2 | |
| 22 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 14.2% | 16.5 | 8.8 | 137.9 | 113.6 | |
| 18 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 13.1% | 8.8 | 3.9 | 86.9 | 110.0 | |
| 11 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 21.4% | 0.2 | 0.3 | 64.8 | 118.5 | |
| 10 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4.1% | 8.1 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 94.9 | |
| 6 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 30.4% | -2.1 | -0.2 | 53.0 | 113.9 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























