Platz2. West
SerieW3
Bilanz19–7
Letzte 108–2
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie MEM W2
Letzte 107–3
Bilanz16–10
SerieL2
Platz3. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von MEM
- W S7 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel MEM 90:77 SEA
- W S7 · Reg. Season MEM 86:71 SEA
- L S6 · Reg. Season NJN 83:85 SEA
- L S5 · Reg. Season NJN 98:104 SEA
REB46
AST21
STL12
BLK2
TOV12
FG40/86 (46.5%)
3P4/20 (20.0%)
FT6/6 (100.0%)
OREB15
TF15
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE82.2
ORTG109.5
Four Factors
eFG%48.8%
TOV%11.9%
OREB%35.7%
FTr0.070
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 32 | 22 | 14 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 10/11 (90.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 4 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 15.1% | 38.4 | 28.8 | 192.1 | 82.9 | |
| 31 | 22 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 9/17 (52.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 6 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 28.6% | 31.2 | 23.6 | 125.1 | 92.3 | |
| 29 | 7 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3/10 (30.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 16.9% | 4.6 | 3.7 | 79.9 | 98.6 | |
| 24 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3/14 (21.4%) | 2/8 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 18 | 30.6% | -4.3 | -1.7 | 53.3 | 87.1 | |
| 21 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6/9 (66.7%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 21.3% | 23.7 | 12.1 | 125.0 | 94.0 | |
| 18 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/10 (30.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 22.6% | 3.9 | 2.2 | 86.9 | 99.7 | |
| 17 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 19.2% | 6.6 | 3.0 | 96.3 | 100.0 | |
| 14 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 14.5% | 14.9 | 5.0 | 100.7 | 78.1 | |
| 13 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 9.4% | 7.4 | 2.3 | 105.1 | 99.1 | |
| 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -0.3 | -0.1 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB29
AST29
STL11
BLK2
TOV15
FG35/69 (50.7%)
3P3/15 (20.0%)
FT4/5 (80.0%)
OREB2
TF2
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE80.8
ORTG95.3
Four Factors
eFG%52.9%
TOV%17.4%
OREB%6.1%
FTr0.072
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 20 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 9/10 (90.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 3 | 0 | 14 | 21.2% | 25.3 | 18.8 | 137.9 | 111.3 | |
| 31 | 23 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 11/22 (50.0%) | 1/8 (12.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 38.2% | 18.7 | 14.6 | 81.8 | 104.6 | |
| 31 | 10 | 6 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 15.9% | 19.6 | 14.7 | 107.0 | 100.7 | |
| 30 | 8 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 18.9% | 7.9 | 6.2 | 77.0 | 113.0 | |
| 30 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5/12 (41.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 22.1% | 8.6 | 6.8 | 75.9 | 108.3 | |
| 11 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8.1% | 8.6 | 2.5 | 113.9 | 105.2 | |
| 10 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4.7% | 3.7 | 1.0 | 75.0 | 115.9 | |
| 9 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 36.8% | 4.6 | 1.3 | 58.0 | 108.4 | |
| 9 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 8.4 | 1.6 | 208.6 | 106.6 | |
| 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7.9% | -0.6 | 0.0 | 45.7 | 119.9 | |
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























