Platz4. East
SerieL1
Bilanz16–4
Letzte 108–2
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie TOR W1
Letzte 107–3
Bilanz16–8
SerieW2
Platz3. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von ORL
- L S7 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel ORL 82:89 TOR
- W S7 · Reg. Season ORL 92:90 TOR
- L S6 · Reg. Season ORL 79:94 MEM
- W S5 · Reg. Season ORL 98:80 BOS
- W S5 · Reg. Season ORL 99:88 BOS
REB39
AST23
STL6
BLK2
TOV13
FG37/84 (44.0%)
3P3/21 (14.3%)
FT5/5 (100.0%)
OREB11
TF11
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE84.7
ORTG96.8
Four Factors
eFG%45.8%
TOV%13.1%
OREB%27.5%
FTr0.060
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 36 | 10 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 7 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 11.4% | 17.0 | 14.4 | 124.1 | 103.7 | |
| 35 | 22 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 11/28 (39.3%) | 0/9 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 29 | 34.1% | 14.4 | 13.2 | 93.0 | 109.6 | |
| 32 | 28 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 10/18 (55.6%) | 3/8 (37.5%) | 5/5 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 24 | 31.1% | 24.6 | 19.8 | 119.6 | 112.9 | |
| 31 | 16 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8/19 (42.1%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 22 | 29.2% | 7.0 | 6.0 | 77.5 | 106.4 | |
| 22 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 11.2% | 7.9 | 4.2 | 74.3 | 100.3 | |
| 20 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6.2% | 0.3 | 0.2 | 38.0 | 110.0 | |
| 11 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.7% | 13.9 | 3.6 | 203.0 | 99.5 | |
| 9 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 18.3% | -5.8 | -0.9 | 39.3 | 117.6 | |
| 8 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 7.0 | 1.3 | 208.1 | 111.4 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB50
AST28
STL6
BLK2
TOV11
FG41/93 (44.1%)
3P3/8 (37.5%)
FT4/4 (100.0%)
OREB21
TF21
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE81.4
ORTG109.4
Four Factors
eFG%45.7%
TOV%10.4%
OREB%42.9%
FTr0.043
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 18 | 11 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9/16 (56.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 7 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 20.1% | 28.6 | 21.0 | 143.5 | 100.4 | |
| 30 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 3/9 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 4 | 0 | 12 | 15.6% | 4.5 | 3.4 | 69.5 | 91.4 | |
| 28 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6/18 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 26.4% | 4.6 | 4.1 | 84.7 | 101.5 | |
| 28 | 21 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8/16 (50.0%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 24.9% | 22.7 | 15.8 | 136.4 | 105.1 | |
| 24 | 14 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7/10 (70.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 6 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 16.2% | 33.7 | 19.0 | 163.1 | 97.2 | |
| 19 | 6 | 16 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 7 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 18.5% | 20.6 | 9.3 | 100.6 | 90.3 | |
| 14 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 13.9% | -6.3 | -1.7 | 31.2 | 103.9 | |
| 13 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 27.0% | 9.3 | 3.2 | 93.6 | 101.1 | |
| 10 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 30.7% | 7.5 | 2.2 | 77.4 | 85.6 | |
| 9 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 2.7 | 0.6 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























