Platz6. East
SerieL1
Bilanz8–4
Letzte 106–4
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie MIA W1
Letzte 108–2
Bilanz26–9
SerieW2
Platz1. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von DET
- L S7 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel DET 78:92 MIA
- W S6 · Reg. Season DET 80:79 MIA
- L S6 · Reg. Season DET 74:89 MIA
- L S5 · Reg. Season DET 74:87 WAS
- W S5 · Reg. Season DET 76:70 WAS
REB45
AST22
STL5
BLK1
TOV13
FG32/88 (36.4%)
3P6/12 (50.0%)
FT8/11 (72.7%)
OREB10
TF10
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE92.0
ORTG84.8
Four Factors
eFG%39.8%
TOV%12.3%
OREB%20.8%
FTr0.125
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 21 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 7/21 (33.3%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 5/7 (71.4%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 36.2% | 9.9 | 9.0 | 79.0 | 102.2 | |
| 29 | 10 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4/15 (26.7%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 21.3% | 11.2 | 8.5 | 77.8 | 95.9 | |
| 27 | 11 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5/11 (45.5%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 17.1% | 13.8 | 9.3 | 101.5 | 103.7 | |
| 26 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/13 (30.8%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 19.3% | 2.3 | 2.1 | 70.2 | 106.1 | |
| 19 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4.1% | 16.6 | 7.4 | 207.1 | 103.0 | |
| 18 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/9 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 21.4% | 5.4 | 2.8 | 68.1 | 101.3 | |
| 15 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 12.8% | -0.4 | 0.2 | 51.9 | 105.1 | |
| 11 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 22.1% | 5.4 | 1.8 | 69.7 | 99.0 | |
| 10 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7.7% | 27.8 | 6.4 | 206.4 | 100.7 | |
| 10 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 27.0% | -4.4 | -0.7 | 45.2 | 99.2 | |
| 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 16.6% | 33.5 | 6.4 | 156.2 | 93.6 | |
| DNP |
REB50
AST26
STL12
BLK4
TOV10
FG43/92 (46.7%)
3P4/19 (21.1%)
FT2/3 (66.7%)
OREB12
TF12
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE87.7
ORTG104.9
Four Factors
eFG%48.9%
TOV%9.7%
OREB%25.5%
FTr0.033
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 12 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6/9 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 12.0% | 20.8 | 14.7 | 148.1 | 89.0 | |
| 28 | 8 | 3 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 4 | 0 | 10 | 14.2% | 15.7 | 10.7 | 107.5 | 87.3 | |
| 27 | 31 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 13/20 (65.0%) | 3/7 (42.9%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 33.0% | 35.0 | 23.1 | 133.4 | 92.1 | |
| 25 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5/15 (33.3%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 25.5% | 9.6 | 6.2 | 83.2 | 88.8 | |
| 25 | 4 | 14 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 11.2% | 20.0 | 11.6 | 89.3 | 67.8 | |
| 20 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6/15 (40.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 29.9% | 20.5 | 10.2 | 89.4 | 73.9 | |
| 14 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8.5% | 14.3 | 4.7 | 148.5 | 93.6 | |
| 13 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 33.7% | 11.5 | 4.0 | 86.8 | 95.2 | |
| 12 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 10.0% | -2.0 | -0.4 | 20.2 | 82.2 | |
| 10 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 23.9% | -9.6 | -2.0 | 38.6 | 91.3 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 39.9% | -20.4 | -0.4 | 0.0 | 67.2 |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























