Platz9. West
SerieL2
Bilanz8–10
Letzte 105–5
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie POR W1
Letzte 104–6
Bilanz14–16
SerieW1
Platz3. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von DAL
- L S7 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel DAL 84:93 POR
- W S7 · Reg. Season DAL 127:116 POR
REB29
AST18
STL12
BLK2
TOV11
FG39/72 (54.2%)
3P2/14 (14.3%)
FT4/5 (80.0%)
OREB6
TF6
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE76.0
ORTG110.5
Four Factors
eFG%55.6%
TOV%12.9%
OREB%18.2%
FTr0.069
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 21 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 10/14 (71.4%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 26.1% | 21.8 | 16.5 | 121.0 | 119.7 | |
| 29 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 11.5% | 11.0 | 7.6 | 106.4 | 116.0 | |
| 28 | 33 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 15/25 (60.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 44.0% | 39.3 | 26.8 | 126.6 | 109.5 | |
| 27 | 2 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3.5% | 9.3 | 5.8 | 154.4 | 118.3 | |
| 27 | 13 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 6/11 (54.5%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 15 | 27.3% | 18.2 | 12.1 | 98.0 | 109.2 | |
| 15 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 12.7% | 8.0 | 2.9 | 100.7 | 117.2 | |
| 14 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/5 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 33.6% | -5.3 | -1.2 | 47.1 | 116.5 | |
| 14 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 3.2 | 1.0 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7.9% | 3.2 | 1.0 | 101.0 | 127.2 | |
| 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 15.9% | -3.4 | -0.4 | 39.9 | 122.0 | |
| DNP |
REB38
AST31
STL9
BLK0
TOV13
FG41/76 (53.9%)
3P6/14 (42.9%)
FT5/9 (55.6%)
OREB11
TF11
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE78.7
ORTG118.2
Four Factors
eFG%57.9%
TOV%14.0%
OREB%32.4%
FTr0.118
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 8 | 3 | 17 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 3 | 0 | 12 | 18.2% | 20.0 | 14.1 | 115.2 | 105.0 | |
| 29 | 15 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 7/12 (58.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 25.5% | 8.8 | 6.8 | 85.0 | 110.1 | |
| 27 | 6 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6.5% | 14.8 | 9.4 | 156.1 | 109.3 | |
| 26 | 29 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12/22 (54.5%) | 5/8 (62.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 22 | 37.1% | 32.5 | 20.6 | 129.4 | 107.0 | |
| 23 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 15.0% | 9.0 | 5.3 | 92.4 | 103.1 | |
| 23 | 13 | 12 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6/10 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 6 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 23.5% | 27.6 | 14.8 | 121.0 | 94.8 | |
| 17 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 15.5% | 13.5 | 5.7 | 132.1 | 112.0 | |
| 15 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 11.7% | 14.6 | 5.3 | 147.1 | 109.6 | |
| 12 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 17.8% | 16.5 | 5.0 | 117.8 | 102.7 | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 43.9% | -32.7 | -2.1 | 0.0 | 113.0 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record
























