Platz11. East
SerieW3
Bilanz7–4
Letzte 106–4
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie CLE W1
Letzte 104–6
Bilanz6–8
SerieL2
Platz13. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CLE
- W S7 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel CLE 72:59 MIL
- L S4 · Reg. Season CLE 62:107 MIL
- W S3 · Reg. Season CLE 71:68 MIL
- W S3 · Reg. Season CLE 81:77 MIL
- W S2 · Reg. Season CLE 75:65 MIL
REB48
AST22
STL9
BLK2
TOV17
FG31/75 (41.3%)
3P6/19 (31.6%)
FT4/4 (100.0%)
OREB10
TF10
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE80.4
ORTG89.5
Four Factors
eFG%45.3%
TOV%18.1%
OREB%25.6%
FTr0.053
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 13.1% | 5.5 | 4.3 | 86.7 | 74.2 | |
| 26 | 19 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 8/17 (47.1%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 40.0% | 19.7 | 13.3 | 86.6 | 63.1 | |
| 26 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3/9 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 18.4% | 5.9 | 4.0 | 67.3 | 65.3 | |
| 22 | 4 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 7.9% | 10.4 | 5.5 | 104.3 | 73.6 | |
| 20 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 13.1% | 13.6 | 6.8 | 105.4 | 71.5 | |
| 20 | 22 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8/19 (42.1%) | 4/10 (40.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 22 | 47.6% | 29.7 | 14.9 | 105.1 | 69.8 | |
| 19 | 4 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4.6% | 20.4 | 9.0 | 209.9 | 73.5 | |
| 14 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 21.8% | -1.4 | -0.1 | 54.2 | 76.4 | |
| 14 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6.2% | 0.6 | 0.3 | 28.6 | 71.0 | |
| 11 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 19.8% | 6.9 | 1.9 | 55.0 | 57.4 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 43.5% | -44.9 | -1.0 | 0.0 | 78.2 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 43.5% | -44.9 | -1.0 | 0.0 | 78.2 |
REB32
AST19
STL12
BLK0
TOV19
FG25/67 (37.3%)
3P6/19 (31.6%)
FT3/6 (50.0%)
OREB3
TF3
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE82.2
ORTG71.8
Four Factors
eFG%41.8%
TOV%21.4%
OREB%7.3%
FTr0.090
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 37 | 14 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 5/18 (27.8%) | 4/11 (36.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 21 | 26.3% | 5.0 | 5.2 | 59.3 | 83.7 | |
| 34 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5/15 (33.3%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 21.8% | 6.0 | 5.5 | 70.2 | 91.8 | |
| 31 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4.5% | 11.8 | 8.6 | 206.4 | 91.2 | |
| 30 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0 | 4 | 0 | 14 | 21.2% | -1.1 | 0.0 | 62.3 | 95.7 | |
| 29 | 8 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4/10 (40.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 25.3% | 6.5 | 5.1 | 65.5 | 86.9 | |
| 16 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 14.5% | 16.0 | 6.2 | 104.9 | 81.3 | |
| 10 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 18.5% | -5.3 | -0.9 | 12.0 | 81.4 | |
| 9 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 20.6% | 8.9 | 2.0 | 55.5 | 75.1 | |
| 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 27.8% | 13.6 | 1.7 | 86.9 | 99.3 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 46.3% | -44.9 | -2.0 | 0.0 | 99.3 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 23.1% | 65.5 | 3.0 | 203.8 | 44.9 | |
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























