Platz13. West
SerieL18
Bilanz0–18
Letzte 100–10
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie NJN W2
Letzte 103–7
Bilanz7–15
SerieW1
Platz8. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von LAL
- L S7 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel LAL 57:84 NJN
- L S6 · Reg. Season LAL 75:80 CLE
REB40
AST10
STL7
BLK0
TOV16
FG25/75 (33.3%)
3P4/13 (30.8%)
FT3/3 (100.0%)
OREB11
TF11
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE78.1
ORTG73.0
Four Factors
eFG%36.0%
TOV%17.3%
OREB%22.4%
FTr0.040
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/9 (11.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 15.7% | 0.8 | 1.0 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4/15 (26.7%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 30.5% | 0.1 | 0.9 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 16 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 8/16 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 20 | 37.4% | 7.2 | 4.9 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 14.3% | 6.2 | 3.5 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 19.2% | 5.8 | 3.2 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 11.8% | 4.7 | 2.3 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 17.1% | 11.8 | 5.3 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6.0% | 6.8 | 2.4 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/8 (25.0%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 29.9% | -8.0 | -2.3 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6.4% | 3.8 | 1.3 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 17.9% | -13.1 | -1.4 | -- | -- | |
| 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 44.8% | 115.6 | 5.4 | -- | -- |
REB45
AST35
STL12
BLK0
TOV13
FG38/76 (50.0%)
3P8/14 (57.1%)
FT0/0 (--)
OREB7
TF7
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE78.7
ORTG106.7
Four Factors
eFG%55.3%
TOV%14.6%
OREB%19.4%
FTr0.000
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 14 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 7/14 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 31.5% | 18.3 | 11.3 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 21 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 8/17 (47.1%) | 5/7 (71.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 37.0% | 26.5 | 16.3 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 4 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 14.1% | 11.6 | 6.5 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 2 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4.2% | 7.2 | 3.9 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 6 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 17.6% | 16.8 | 8.9 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 5.0 | 2.3 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 9.9 | 4.0 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6/13 (46.2%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 37.6% | 18.0 | 7.2 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 8 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 21.6% | 27.2 | 9.9 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 25.7% | 11.6 | 2.6 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 40.5% | 37.7 | 7.4 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 27.8% | 25.4 | 3.1 | -- | -- |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























