Platz9. East
SerieL1
Bilanz7–6
Letzte 106–4
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie TOR W3
Letzte 107–3
Bilanz13–6
SerieW3
Platz3. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von NYK
- L S7 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel NYK 89:107 TOR
- L S6 · Reg. Season NYK 70:83 MEM
- L S5 · Reg. Season NYK 72:86 BOS
- W S5 · Reg. Season NYK 86:82 BOS
- L S4 · Reg. Season NYK 77:81 BOS
REB35
AST16
STL5
BLK0
TOV15
FG36/76 (47.4%)
3P6/18 (33.3%)
FT11/13 (84.6%)
OREB9
TF9
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE84.2
ORTG105.7
Four Factors
eFG%51.3%
TOV%15.5%
OREB%25.7%
FTr0.171
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 16.6% | 10.7 | 8.2 | 98.1 | 123.6 | |
| 29 | 15 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7/14 (50.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 20.3% | 16.3 | 11.5 | 123.0 | 127.7 | |
| 28 | 15 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5/11 (45.5%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 5/7 (71.4%) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 19 | 28.6% | 8.0 | 6.4 | 91.3 | 130.7 | |
| 27 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6/13 (46.2%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 24.9% | 10.8 | 7.5 | 87.4 | 121.1 | |
| 27 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2/9 (22.2%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 18.5% | 2.8 | 2.4 | 65.6 | 123.7 | |
| 25 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/11 (45.5%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 19.9% | 12.9 | 8.1 | 126.1 | 130.5 | |
| 10 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 12.6% | 9.8 | 2.4 | 108.1 | 132.8 | |
| 10 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4.2% | 19.4 | 4.4 | 209.3 | 126.9 | |
| 9 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 18.7% | 12.3 | 2.7 | 114.8 | 132.9 | |
| 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 21.0% | 37.6 | 7.1 | 158.4 | 120.4 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB39
AST35
STL12
BLK3
TOV7
FG47/87 (54.0%)
3P3/4 (75.0%)
FT10/11 (90.9%)
OREB13
TF13
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE82.4
ORTG129.8
Four Factors
eFG%55.7%
TOV%7.1%
OREB%33.3%
FTr0.126
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 12 | 12 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5/12 (41.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 5 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 17.2% | 22.3 | 16.7 | 136.2 | 107.6 | |
| 28 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 9.5% | 15.0 | 10.1 | 151.2 | 110.2 | |
| 23 | 10 | 1 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 23.1% | 23.9 | 13.4 | 102.1 | 87.4 | |
| 22 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 16.9% | 5.4 | 3.3 | 81.0 | 112.0 | |
| 22 | 18 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9/15 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 29.0% | 25.5 | 13.6 | 123.8 | 110.6 | |
| 19 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5/7 (71.4%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 17.4% | 22.2 | 10.1 | 128.3 | 103.5 | |
| 19 | 10 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5/11 (45.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 23.9% | 29.6 | 13.4 | 125.1 | 97.0 | |
| 18 | 22 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8/12 (66.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 5/5 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 15 | 34.9% | 48.1 | 21.1 | 153.5 | 101.0 | |
| 13 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 19.1% | 9.9 | 3.3 | 104.5 | 113.8 | |
| 9 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 9.2% | 21.2 | 4.4 | 202.7 | 115.8 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























