Platz10. East
SerieW1
Bilanz6–5
Letzte 105–5
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie NYK W1
Letzte 100–3
Bilanz0–3
SerieL3
Platz15. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von NYK
- W S7 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel NYK 78:63 SAC
REB42
AST23
STL13
BLK0
TOV8
FG37/78 (47.4%)
3P2/13 (15.4%)
FT2/4 (50.0%)
OREB17
TF17
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE67.9
ORTG114.8
Four Factors
eFG%48.7%
TOV%9.1%
OREB%40.5%
FTr0.051
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7/12 (58.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 18.0% | 23.2 | 17.1 | 139.7 | 83.8 | |
| 29 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 6/9 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 16.0% | 22.7 | 15.5 | 134.0 | 79.6 | |
| 26 | 14 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6/10 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 7 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 21.2% | 30.6 | 18.9 | 144.3 | 88.4 | |
| 25 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 20.5% | 12.8 | 7.8 | 94.0 | 88.3 | |
| 24 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6/11 (54.5%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 23.2% | 17.4 | 10.3 | 123.8 | 96.5 | |
| 20 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/11 (36.4%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0 | 5 | 0 | 13 | 29.9% | -1.1 | -0.2 | 77.4 | 101.6 | |
| 17 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/7 (14.3%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 19.1% | -1.6 | -0.2 | 66.6 | 98.8 | |
| 14 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 13.3% | 7.7 | 2.6 | 95.2 | 94.3 | |
| 10 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 32.5% | 5.6 | 1.6 | 71.5 | 86.1 | |
| 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 2.1 | 0.2 | 205.4 | 96.1 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 6.1 | 0.3 | -- | -- | |
| DNP |
REB35
AST21
STL2
BLK0
TOV18
FG26/61 (42.6%)
3P8/21 (38.1%)
FT3/4 (75.0%)
OREB10
TF10
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE67.9
ORTG92.7
Four Factors
eFG%49.2%
TOV%22.3%
OREB%28.6%
FTr0.066
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 38 | 28 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 11/19 (57.9%) | 3/7 (42.9%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 25 | 32.9% | 20.1 | 19.1 | 115.9 | 115.9 | |
| 35 | 6 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3/12 (25.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 20.2% | 3.4 | 3.3 | 62.4 | 103.4 | |
| 30 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6/10 (60.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 18.5% | 19.5 | 14.1 | 137.7 | 112.1 | |
| 28 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 9.0% | -4.6 | -2.7 | 32.1 | 118.5 | |
| 24 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 18.9% | 12.4 | 7.4 | 109.4 | 111.8 | |
| 13 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 15.5% | 2.7 | 1.0 | 63.6 | 111.0 | |
| 11 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9.2% | 4.1 | 1.2 | 40.0 | 90.9 | |
| 7 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 28.9% | 1.0 | 0.4 | 67.6 | 118.9 | |
| 6 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 25.3% | 7.9 | 1.3 | 76.1 | 101.8 | |
| 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 25.3% | -18.7 | -2.5 | 0.0 | 116.9 | |
| 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8.4% | -5.4 | -0.7 | 0.0 | 118.9 | |
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























