Platz5. West
SerieW5
Bilanz11–5
Letzte 108–2
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie MEM W2
Letzte 104–6
Bilanz5–6
SerieL1
Platz11. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von MEM
- W S7 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel MEM 90:87 MIL
- W S6 · Playoffs NJN 86:71 MIL
- L S6 · Reg. Season NJN 81:91 MIL
- L S6 · Reg. Season NJN 93:96 MIL
- L S4 · Reg. Season NJN 75:94 MIL
REB39
AST25
STL4
BLK3
TOV10
FG41/86 (47.7%)
3P6/18 (33.3%)
FT2/2 (100.0%)
OREB9
TF9
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE84.4
ORTG106.7
Four Factors
eFG%51.2%
TOV%10.3%
OREB%23.1%
FTr0.023
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 32 | 24 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 12/20 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 7 | 2 | 0 | 21 | 27.9% | 31.5 | 23.9 | 129.5 | 100.9 | |
| 30 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6/10 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 14.2% | 16.2 | 11.6 | 137.1 | 106.7 | |
| 28 | 19 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 8/11 (72.7%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 19.7% | 21.8 | 14.7 | 132.0 | 103.7 | |
| 26 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/9 (22.2%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 18.0% | 2.1 | 2.0 | 71.9 | 108.0 | |
| 24 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2/13 (15.4%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 26.6% | -5.7 | -2.3 | 41.2 | 102.5 | |
| 20 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2/9 (22.2%) | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 23.4% | 0.6 | 0.8 | 51.9 | 96.5 | |
| 17 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 10.0% | 16.7 | 6.9 | 152.4 | 104.1 | |
| 15 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 25.5% | 22.5 | 8.3 | 113.0 | 98.7 | |
| 10 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8.5% | 17.2 | 4.1 | 202.4 | 108.5 | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 4.1 | 0.3 | -- | -- | |
| 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 37.4% | 78.1 | 2.0 | 250.0 | 108.5 | |
| DNP |
REB34
AST24
STL9
BLK3
TOV11
FG38/76 (50.0%)
3P8/21 (38.1%)
FT3/4 (75.0%)
OREB4
TF4
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE81.4
ORTG106.9
Four Factors
eFG%55.3%
TOV%12.4%
OREB%11.8%
FTr0.053
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 37 | 23 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 9/23 (39.1%) | 4/14 (28.6%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 26 | 32.2% | 14.6 | 13.8 | 93.2 | 108.9 | |
| 33 | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 13.8% | 17.7 | 14.0 | 134.1 | 105.2 | |
| 32 | 26 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 12/16 (75.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 17 | 24.4% | 28.7 | 22.1 | 147.1 | 111.4 | |
| 29 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3/9 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 20.6% | 3.7 | 3.2 | 59.4 | 103.8 | |
| 26 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 8.8% | 13.2 | 8.3 | 132.3 | 107.2 | |
| 22 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 14.6% | 16.2 | 8.7 | 100.7 | 97.8 | |
| 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 28.7% | -16.3 | -2.8 | 0.0 | 104.9 | |
| 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7.7% | -2.7 | -0.3 | 46.4 | 115.4 | |
| 6 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 23.0% | 50.5 | 7.1 | 233.3 | 98.1 | |
| 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 23.0% | 12.8 | 1.3 | 92.8 | 109.0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 12.3 | 0.3 | -- | -- | |
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record
























