Platz6. East
SerieW1
Bilanz8–16
Letzte 103–7
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie CHA W3
Letzte 103–7
Bilanz6–11
SerieL1
Platz7. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CHA
- W S7 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel CHA 62:59 NJN
- W S7 · Reg. Season CHA 83:70 NJN
- W S6 · Reg. Season CHA 66:59 CLE
- L S6 · Reg. Season CHA 70:81 CLE
REB46
AST23
STL9
BLK1
TOV18
FG30/70 (42.9%)
3P2/11 (18.2%)
FT0/2 (0.0%)
OREB7
TF7
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE78.6
ORTG78.9
Four Factors
eFG%44.3%
TOV%20.3%
OREB%17.9%
FTr0.029
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 34 | 4 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5.4% | 12.6 | 10.1 | 117.9 | 67.6 | |
| 34 | 11 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5/14 (35.7%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 4 | 0 | 16 | 21.6% | 6.5 | 5.8 | 81.8 | 80.8 | |
| 32 | 22 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 11/23 (47.8%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 28 | 40.0% | 17.1 | 13.9 | 77.1 | 64.7 | |
| 24 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 11.5% | 5.2 | 3.3 | 60.0 | 73.5 | |
| 23 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6/11 (54.5%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 25.9% | 18.4 | 10.4 | 101.3 | 77.4 | |
| 18 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 23.0% | -10.3 | -3.8 | 26.3 | 81.3 | |
| 15 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 24.5% | 14.2 | 5.2 | 79.0 | 63.8 | |
| 11 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 12.5% | -2.2 | -0.6 | 58.0 | 78.4 | |
| 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 5.9 | 1.0 | 206.7 | 80.2 | |
| 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 15.3% | -8.8 | -1.1 | 0.0 | 79.4 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB41
AST23
STL10
BLK0
TOV13
FG24/73 (32.9%)
3P3/8 (37.5%)
FT8/10 (80.0%)
OREB9
TF9
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE78.1
ORTG75.5
Four Factors
eFG%34.9%
TOV%14.4%
OREB%18.8%
FTr0.137
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 11 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 16.6% | 21.4 | 14.0 | 116.9 | 75.9 | |
| 26 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 12.7 | 7.6 | 212.1 | 71.4 | |
| 20 | 18 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5/16 (31.3%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 5/6 (83.3%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 46.8% | 12.1 | 7.0 | 81.7 | 83.5 | |
| 20 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 5/13 (38.5%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 31.7% | 17.1 | 8.6 | 72.8 | 62.5 | |
| 19 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 14.3% | 8.9 | 4.4 | 88.9 | 84.7 | |
| 18 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 27.7% | -9.1 | -3.2 | 32.7 | 82.0 | |
| 17 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/10 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 29.3% | -3.8 | -0.9 | 40.2 | 76.9 | |
| 15 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 11.7% | 5.1 | 1.9 | 65.8 | 68.6 | |
| 15 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 9.1% | 6.8 | 2.5 | 41.2 | 71.0 | |
| 14 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 9.7% | 4.6 | 1.7 | 84.2 | 85.9 | |
| 8 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 11.3% | 2.7 | 0.7 | 50.9 | 85.9 | |
| 6 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 45.4% | 4.9 | 1.0 | 60.9 | 85.9 |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























