Platz6. East
SerieL4
Bilanz7–16
Letzte 102–8
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie MIA W2
Letzte 107–3
Bilanz17–5
SerieW5
Platz1. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CHA
- L S7 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel CHA 100:102 MIA
- L S7 · Reg. Season CHA 77:88 MIA
- W S6 · Reg. Season CHA 86:75 MIA
- L S6 · Reg. Season CHA 67:78 MIA
- W S5 · Reg. Season MIL 76:62 WAS
REB50
AST26
STL11
BLK2
TOV16
FG45/94 (47.9%)
3P4/12 (33.3%)
FT6/13 (46.2%)
OREB17
TF17
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE94.8
ORTG105.5
Four Factors
eFG%50.0%
TOV%13.8%
OREB%34.0%
FTr0.138
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 35 | 31 | 17 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 15/21 (71.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 9 | 2 | 0 | 26 | 29.6% | 35.5 | 29.4 | 125.8 | 102.1 | |
| 34 | 16 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6/13 (46.2%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0 | 4 | 0 | 15 | 17.2% | 12.8 | 10.8 | 122.6 | 104.1 | |
| 31 | 18 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8/18 (44.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 5 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 25.4% | 22.3 | 17.0 | 113.1 | 102.1 | |
| 30 | 16 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7/13 (53.8%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 15 | 19.8% | 18.8 | 13.7 | 118.0 | 99.4 | |
| 25 | 6 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 12.7% | 14.7 | 8.9 | 106.7 | 102.2 | |
| 23 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0/6 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 13.8% | -5.5 | -2.7 | 30.0 | 99.4 | |
| 22 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 17.8% | 6.9 | 3.8 | 78.0 | 99.9 | |
| 14 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 14.1% | -0.7 | 0.0 | 63.6 | 110.2 | |
| 9 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 13.2% | -9.5 | -1.8 | 0.0 | 107.6 | |
| 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 39.6% | -2.3 | -0.1 | 68.6 | 108.5 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB38
AST25
STL12
BLK2
TOV19
FG40/76 (52.6%)
3P7/11 (63.6%)
FT15/26 (57.7%)
OREB5
TF5
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE97.4
ORTG104.7
Four Factors
eFG%57.2%
TOV%17.9%
OREB%13.2%
FTr0.342
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 37 | 35 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 15/25 (60.0%) | 4/6 (66.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 29 | 33.7% | 27.5 | 24.9 | 110.1 | 99.6 | |
| 35 | 7 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 11.0% | 11.0 | 9.4 | 96.3 | 96.3 | |
| 27 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 10.6% | 16.0 | 10.2 | 141.9 | 103.0 | |
| 26 | 9 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 4/7 (57.1%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 15.1% | 16.3 | 10.6 | 123.9 | 105.5 | |
| 24 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5/10 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 4 | 0 | 13 | 23.2% | 7.5 | 4.7 | 92.3 | 107.1 | |
| 22 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/11 (36.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 26.2% | 6.4 | 4.1 | 78.3 | 107.7 | |
| 20 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 25.9% | 7.5 | 4.1 | 73.8 | 102.8 | |
| 19 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6.8% | 19.3 | 8.6 | 157.9 | 92.5 | |
| 9 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 19.2% | 18.4 | 4.0 | 113.6 | 104.2 | |
| 7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 41.7% | -14.0 | -1.9 | 42.0 | 107.5 | |
| 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10.8% | 32.2 | 3.0 | 200.0 | 79.9 | |
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























