Platz2. West
SerieW1
Bilanz1–0
Letzte 101–0
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie OKC W4
Letzte 100–2
Bilanz0–2
SerieL2
Platz5. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von OKC
- W S36 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel OKC 122:115 POR
- W S35 · Reg. Season OKC 111:90 POR
- W S34 · Reg. Season OKC 104:72 POR
- W S33 · Reg. Season OKC 102:87 POR
- L S32 · Reg. Season OKC 89:117 CLE
REB27
AST31
STL9
BLK3
TOV4
FG47/75 (62.7%)
3P14/26 (53.8%)
FT14/16 (87.5%)
OREB7
TF13
Lead7
Poss18:26
Paint23/25 (92.0%)
FBP21 (17.2%)
PIP52 (42.6%)
Inside0.33
2ND6 (4.9%)
Bench43 (35.2%)
PACE75.9
ORTG160.8
Four Factors
eFG%72.0%
TOV%4.6%
OREB%23.3%
FTr0.213
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 7.3% | 18.1 | 11.1 | 189.0 | 138.5 | |
| 25 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 3 | -6 | 10 | 18.8% | 16.3 | 9.9 | 140.2 | 146.1 | |
| 25 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 11 | 6 | 11.4% | 20.6 | 12.0 | 160.4 | 133.2 | |
| 24 | 27 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11/13 (84.6%) | 4/5 (80.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -6 | 13 | 26.7% | 42.3 | 24.2 | 192.8 | 145.0 | |
| 24 | 22 | 1 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 7/12 (58.3%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 5/5 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 14 | 15 | 30.2% | 48.8 | 28.4 | 168.4 | 129.9 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6/15 (40.0%) | 1/7 (14.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 13 | 15 | 34.0% | 11.8 | 6.5 | 94.5 | 146.0 | |
| 21 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 4 | 9 | 4 | 8.8% | 15.1 | 7.4 | 160.1 | 133.0 | |
| 13 | 13 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5/6 (83.3%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | -4 | 8 | 28.9% | 42.3 | 13.3 | 174.8 | 149.7 | |
| 12 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 2 | -3 | 5 | 19.9% | 6.8 | 1.9 | 106.4 | 145.7 | |
| 11 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 4 | 16.3% | 16.6 | 4.6 | 162.7 | 149.7 | |
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 31.8% | 17.1 | 1.3 | 94.9 | 137.7 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB43
AST26
STL3
BLK1
TOV9
FG49/84 (58.3%)
3P9/24 (37.5%)
FT8/13 (61.5%)
OREB20
TF15
Lead14
Poss21:33
Paint32/36 (88.9%)
FBP13 (11.3%)
PIP72 (62.6%)
Inside0.58
2ND27 (23.5%)
Bench28 (24.3%)
PACE75.6
ORTG152.2
Four Factors
eFG%63.7%
TOV%9.1%
OREB%50.0%
FTr0.155
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 13.2% | 14.6 | 9.8 | 136.1 | 144.0 | |
| 28 | 47 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 21/32 (65.6%) | 1/6 (16.7%) | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0 | 2 | -8 | 35 | 52.5% | 51.7 | 35.5 | 147.7 | 152.3 | |
| 24 | 19 | 3 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 8/17 (47.1%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 23 | 39.6% | 21.7 | 13.3 | 112.0 | 148.2 | |
| 24 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -2 | 5 | 8.7% | 10.5 | 6.1 | 146.3 | 153.7 | |
| 23 | 6 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 5 | 1 | -14 | 5 | 8.9% | 16.3 | 8.6 | 156.4 | 151.9 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | -2 | 2 | 3.8% | 4.6 | 2.3 | 129.0 | 153.5 | |
| 18 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/5 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 11.6% | 29.1 | 12.1 | 204.7 | 151.2 | |
| 16 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -3 | 6 | 15.7% | 13.7 | 5.2 | 150.2 | 148.1 | |
| 12 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -8 | 7 | 24.3% | 14.2 | 4.2 | 125.6 | 153.0 | |
| 11 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -9 | 2 | 7.6% | 0.4 | 0.3 | 75.7 | 153.0 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























