Platz11. East
SerieW1
Bilanz3–7
Letzte 103–7
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie BOS W1
Letzte 106–4
Bilanz9–10
SerieL1
Platz4. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von BOS
- W S7 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel BOS 115:95 GSW
- L S6 · Reg. Season BOS 80:85 GSW
REB44
AST43
STL12
BLK2
TOV9
FG53/98 (54.1%)
3P5/13 (38.5%)
FT4/4 (100.0%)
OREB9
TF9
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE95.8
ORTG120.1
Four Factors
eFG%56.6%
TOV%8.3%
OREB%23.7%
FTr0.041
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 36 | 16 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7/21 (33.3%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 23 | 24.2% | 8.8 | 8.6 | 77.8 | 98.5 | |
| 28 | 10 | 1 | 25 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5/11 (45.5%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 17.7% | 31.0 | 21.3 | 130.5 | 103.0 | |
| 27 | 18 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9/14 (64.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 21.1% | 29.5 | 19.2 | 121.8 | 87.4 | |
| 24 | 45 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 20/26 (76.9%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 29 | 45.8% | 58.7 | 34.1 | 126.5 | 109.6 | |
| 23 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.7% | 15.0 | 8.0 | 206.3 | 92.3 | |
| 22 | 24 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 11/20 (55.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 20 | 34.6% | 34.5 | 18.3 | 118.0 | 99.9 | |
| 10 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 11.4% | 0.6 | 0.2 | 43.7 | 94.0 | |
| 10 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 13.9 | 3.1 | 210.3 | 88.4 | |
| 10 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7.6% | 12.8 | 3.2 | 92.8 | 101.7 | |
| 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8.5% | -6.8 | -1.5 | 43.1 | 110.9 | |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9.5% | -0.9 | 0.0 | 55.3 | 111.2 | |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -3.6 | -0.4 | -- | -- |
REB45
AST20
STL5
BLK3
TOV16
FG39/95 (41.1%)
3P9/39 (23.1%)
FT8/10 (80.0%)
OREB16
TF16
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE95.4
ORTG99.6
Four Factors
eFG%45.8%
TOV%13.9%
OREB%31.4%
FTr0.105
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 34 | 19 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 7/12 (58.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 5/5 (100.0%) | 6 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 17.9% | 22.7 | 18.8 | 125.8 | 119.4 | |
| 33 | 13 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6/10 (60.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 5 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 11.2% | 22.1 | 17.3 | 149.6 | 117.0 | |
| 33 | 34 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14/27 (51.9%) | 6/16 (37.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 28.9% | 26.3 | 21.4 | 132.9 | 124.7 | |
| 31 | 20 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 9/30 (30.0%) | 2/12 (16.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 3 | 0 | 37 | 42.2% | 1.7 | 2.9 | 68.6 | 114.9 | |
| 26 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5.4% | 2.9 | 2.0 | 45.9 | 117.8 | |
| 15 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 16.5% | 13.5 | 4.9 | 105.1 | 116.3 | |
| 14 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4.4% | 14.3 | 4.8 | 151.9 | 118.1 | |
| 10 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 24.7% | -16.4 | -3.4 | 30.1 | 124.7 | |
| 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 17.7% | -18.1 | -3.2 | 0.0 | 124.7 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























