Platz6. East
SerieL3
Bilanz7–15
Letzte 102–8
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie PHX W2
Letzte 104–6
Bilanz15–6
SerieW2
Platz1. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CHA
- L S7 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel CHA 84:88 PHX
- L S6 · Reg. Season CHA 87:111 PHX
REB41
AST18
STL7
BLK0
TOV16
FG37/78 (47.4%)
3P2/10 (20.0%)
FT8/12 (66.7%)
OREB10
TF10
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE85.7
ORTG98.0
Four Factors
eFG%48.7%
TOV%16.1%
OREB%25.6%
FTr0.154
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 36 | 27 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 13/21 (61.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 5 | 2 | 0 | 24 | 28.0% | 25.6 | 22.2 | 119.3 | 101.1 | |
| 34 | 26 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 11/20 (55.0%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 4 | 0 | 28 | 34.0% | 15.3 | 13.3 | 96.8 | 103.3 | |
| 28 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/9 (22.2%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 16.3% | -3.2 | -1.5 | 49.0 | 107.8 | |
| 26 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 14.4% | 12.2 | 7.9 | 118.3 | 104.8 | |
| 26 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4.8% | 8.0 | 4.8 | 120.3 | 101.6 | |
| 21 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 18.4% | 9.9 | 5.2 | 89.9 | 102.2 | |
| 19 | 2 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 13.1% | 5.1 | 2.5 | 53.4 | 91.1 | |
| 7 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 28.9% | 16.5 | 3.0 | 94.7 | 94.7 | |
| 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 13.0% | 7.6 | 1.3 | 126.7 | 109.5 | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 27.7% | -21.8 | -1.4 | 0.0 | 109.5 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB38
AST27
STL11
BLK2
TOV14
FG37/77 (48.1%)
3P6/14 (42.9%)
FT8/10 (80.0%)
OREB9
TF9
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE82.9
ORTG106.1
Four Factors
eFG%51.9%
TOV%14.7%
OREB%22.5%
FTr0.130
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 27 | 12 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 11/15 (73.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 5/6 (83.3%) | 5 | 2 | 0 | 19 | 26.8% | 38.5 | 27.8 | 154.8 | 99.8 | |
| 30 | 18 | 6 | 11 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 8/14 (57.1%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 17 | 24.3% | 32.3 | 23.3 | 123.3 | 81.2 | |
| 29 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 5.7 | 3.6 | 215.5 | 100.1 | |
| 25 | 23 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10/20 (50.0%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 21 | 36.3% | 23.5 | 14.7 | 110.2 | 105.2 | |
| 23 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1/8 (12.5%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 24.2% | -1.0 | 0.1 | 41.7 | 89.9 | |
| 18 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 12.0% | 10.9 | 4.8 | 115.3 | 98.7 | |
| 12 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7.2% | -0.3 | 0.0 | 23.3 | 96.1 | |
| 11 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 19.6% | 25.7 | 6.7 | 134.9 | 95.2 | |
| 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10.8% | -4.6 | -0.7 | 30.4 | 106.4 | |
| 8 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 37.8% | -13.5 | -2.2 | 41.7 | 102.4 | |
| 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 18.5% | -11.6 | -1.7 | 17.6 | 102.6 | |
| 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 17.3% | -1.5 | 0.0 | 53.3 | 106.4 |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























