Platz4. West
SerieW2
Bilanz9–9
Letzte 106–4
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie GSW W2
Letzte 107–3
Bilanz10–5
SerieL2
Platz3. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von GSW
- W S7 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel GSW 103:96 MIN
- W S7 · Reg. Season GSW 105:93 MIN
- L S6 · Playoffs GSW 81:94 MIN
- L S6 · Playoffs GSW 96:102 MIN
- L S6 · Playoffs GSW 86:94 MIN
REB61
AST25
STL6
BLK10
TOV15
FG43/103 (41.7%)
3P10/31 (32.3%)
FT7/11 (63.6%)
OREB24
TF24
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE94.9
ORTG108.6
Four Factors
eFG%46.6%
TOV%12.2%
OREB%41.4%
FTr0.107
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 14 | 16 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 7/11 (63.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 6 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 12.2% | 29.3 | 20.4 | 155.1 | 91.4 | |
| 29 | 32 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12/25 (48.0%) | 6/13 (46.2%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 26 | 29.6% | 33.0 | 23.5 | 143.0 | 99.1 | |
| 27 | 4 | 15 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2/8 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 9 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 12.8% | 14.3 | 9.0 | 89.7 | 95.8 | |
| 25 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 6.6% | 4.8 | 2.9 | 67.2 | 94.4 | |
| 24 | 18 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 8/15 (53.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 7 | 3 | 0 | 18 | 24.7% | 31.7 | 18.0 | 122.5 | 92.3 | |
| 23 | 18 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7/19 (36.8%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 32.7% | 13.8 | 8.7 | 100.1 | 100.7 | |
| 18 | 10 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4/14 (28.6%) | 2/7 (28.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 31.4% | 7.9 | 4.4 | 90.5 | 105.2 | |
| 16 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 10.4% | 13.7 | 5.2 | 116.0 | 92.3 | |
| 12 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 22.1% | -23.8 | -6.2 | 0.0 | 100.9 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB41
AST21
STL11
BLK2
TOV10
FG42/97 (43.3%)
3P5/17 (29.4%)
FT7/11 (63.6%)
OREB7
TF7
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE100.6
ORTG95.4
Four Factors
eFG%45.9%
TOV%8.9%
OREB%15.9%
FTr0.113
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 26 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12/28 (42.9%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 28 | 33.0% | 18.3 | 14.5 | 97.8 | 113.6 | |
| 30 | 20 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 8/18 (44.4%) | 1/7 (14.3%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 20 | 24.0% | 23.2 | 17.1 | 110.7 | 103.4 | |
| 29 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7/15 (46.7%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 17 | 21.4% | 16.7 | 11.9 | 98.4 | 105.5 | |
| 27 | 9 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3/11 (27.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 15 | 20.7% | 9.6 | 6.9 | 74.5 | 97.0 | |
| 18 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5/5 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 12.2% | 26.3 | 11.1 | 175.0 | 110.5 | |
| 15 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 17.0% | 11.1 | 4.3 | 95.8 | 112.3 | |
| 15 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 17.0% | 0.3 | 0.5 | 57.0 | 109.3 | |
| 14 | 5 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 12.4% | 15.6 | 5.3 | 102.2 | 92.5 | |
| 11 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0/5 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 23.2% | -12.0 | -3.0 | 7.6 | 92.4 | |
| 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 18.5 | 1.7 | 211.9 | 95.6 | |
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























