Platz1. West
SerieL2
Bilanz11–2
Letzte 108–2
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie POR W2
Letzte 105–5
Bilanz7–7
SerieW4
Platz3. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von PHX
- L S7 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel PHX 111:114 POR
- L S6 · Reg. Season PHX 70:80 UTA
- W S6 · Reg. Season PHX 80:76 UTA
REB37
AST28
STL11
BLK3
TOV17
FG48/84 (57.1%)
3P10/28 (35.7%)
FT5/7 (71.4%)
OREB8
TF8
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE92.2
ORTG120.3
Four Factors
eFG%63.1%
TOV%16.3%
OREB%21.1%
FTr0.083
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 39 | 10 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 5/13 (38.5%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 18.1% | 7.8 | 7.8 | 82.9 | 114.5 | |
| 39 | 6 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 7 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3.9% | 15.7 | 13.7 | 197.3 | 116.7 | |
| 38 | 27 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 12/18 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 25 | 28.7% | 23.6 | 22.1 | 114.2 | 114.9 | |
| 37 | 44 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 18/30 (60.0%) | 6/16 (37.5%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 34 | 40.3% | 36.2 | 32.8 | 130.9 | 120.4 | |
| 31 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 15.6% | 10.4 | 7.9 | 91.4 | 113.5 | |
| 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 22.0% | 23.9 | 4.7 | 141.6 | 123.0 | |
| 7 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6.3% | 20.2 | 3.4 | 209.3 | 122.4 | |
| 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 25.1% | -16.3 | -2.4 | 18.7 | 127.0 | |
| 7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6.3% | 13.7 | 2.3 | 200.0 | 117.8 | |
| 7 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6.3% | 5.3 | 1.0 | 82.2 | 117.8 | |
| 7 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 18.9% | 28.4 | 4.7 | 155.2 | 115.4 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 22.0% | -29.6 | -1.4 | 0.0 | 124.6 |
REB43
AST32
STL9
BLK0
TOV16
FG48/95 (50.5%)
3P13/28 (46.4%)
FT5/8 (62.5%)
OREB13
TF13
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE97.5
ORTG117.0
Four Factors
eFG%57.4%
TOV%14.0%
OREB%31.0%
FTr0.084
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 32 | 26 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 11/17 (64.7%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 20 | 24.8% | 25.4 | 19.7 | 135.0 | 117.2 | |
| 32 | 40 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 16/31 (51.6%) | 8/14 (57.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 34 | 42.5% | 38.5 | 30.1 | 124.1 | 112.5 | |
| 31 | 18 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 8/15 (53.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 6 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 26.2% | 18.2 | 14.0 | 104.7 | 117.3 | |
| 26 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4.6% | 8.1 | 4.9 | 108.8 | 113.7 | |
| 24 | 13 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6/10 (60.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 12 | 20.7% | 17.8 | 10.3 | 116.4 | 112.3 | |
| 20 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5/6 (83.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 13.8% | 31.2 | 14.9 | 197.8 | 110.6 | |
| 17 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7.1% | -1.3 | -0.4 | 38.1 | 114.0 | |
| 15 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/7 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 21.3% | -7.1 | -2.0 | 29.9 | 109.6 | |
| 15 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 13.3% | 1.8 | 1.0 | 83.0 | 121.2 | |
| 14 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5.7% | 3.8 | 1.3 | 87.0 | 118.7 | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























