Platz1. East
SerieW1
Bilanz13–5
Letzte 105–5
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie MIA W1
Letzte 107–2
Bilanz7–2
SerieL1
Platz3. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von MIA
- W S7 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel MIA 104:102 ORL
- L S7 · Reg. Season MIA 89:107 ORL
- L S6 · Reg. Season MIA 84:92 ORL
- L S6 · Reg. Season MIA 69:74 ORL
- L S5 · Reg. Season WAS 75:91 ORL
REB34
AST23
STL3
BLK1
TOV8
FG43/81 (53.1%)
3P8/23 (34.8%)
FT10/12 (83.3%)
OREB9
TF9
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE81.9
ORTG127.0
Four Factors
eFG%58.0%
TOV%8.5%
OREB%23.7%
FTr0.148
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 28 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 12/22 (54.5%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 25 | 36.0% | 22.2 | 17.4 | 115.8 | 130.9 | |
| 29 | 23 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10/17 (58.8%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 18 | 27.4% | 23.6 | 16.7 | 132.5 | 129.8 | |
| 29 | 4 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2/8 (25.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 16.7% | 3.0 | 2.8 | 81.1 | 131.8 | |
| 28 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 7.9% | 13.9 | 9.0 | 175.6 | 128.8 | |
| 23 | 5 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 7.4% | 21.2 | 11.3 | 154.2 | 111.7 | |
| 18 | 6 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 9.8% | 17.6 | 7.6 | 148.3 | 121.0 | |
| 13 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 20.4% | 11.9 | 4.0 | 109.4 | 129.7 | |
| 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7.4% | 21.5 | 6.0 | 204.3 | 115.9 | |
| 12 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 34.3% | 29.8 | 8.9 | 142.6 | 129.4 | |
| 11 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 31.6% | 4.1 | 1.5 | 82.0 | 131.8 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 41.5% | 22.7 | 1.3 | 124.5 | 131.8 | |
| DNP |
REB40
AST19
STL6
BLK1
TOV5
FG46/83 (55.4%)
3P4/16 (25.0%)
FT6/7 (85.7%)
OREB11
TF11
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE76.9
ORTG132.7
Four Factors
eFG%57.8%
TOV%5.5%
OREB%30.6%
FTr0.084
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 35 | 18 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9/13 (69.2%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 19.5% | 19.5 | 16.8 | 136.9 | 133.1 | |
| 33 | 8 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 6 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 6.9% | 19.6 | 14.7 | 182.4 | 119.3 | |
| 30 | 17 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7/16 (43.8%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 4 | 0 | 17 | 25.6% | 18.7 | 13.9 | 123.5 | 123.6 | |
| 30 | 20 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 9/21 (42.9%) | 2/7 (28.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 3 | 0 | 23 | 34.8% | 14.7 | 11.1 | 103.7 | 126.9 | |
| 27 | 28 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12/18 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 4/5 (80.0%) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 34.0% | 37.6 | 24.7 | 150.0 | 123.7 | |
| 19 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 16.7% | 8.3 | 3.7 | 126.6 | 131.6 | |
| 19 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.4% | 0.9 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 126.8 | |
| 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 13.0% | 18.1 | 3.0 | 158.1 | 117.3 | |
| 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6.5% | -4.7 | -0.7 | 0.0 | 133.1 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























