Platz14. East
SerieW1
Bilanz1–1
Letzte 101–1
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie CHI W1
Letzte 104–6
Bilanz5–8
SerieL2
Platz3. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CHI
- W S7 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel CHI 92:80 GSW
- L S6 · Reg. Season CHI 83:88 GSW
REB45
AST29
STL5
BLK2
TOV12
FG40/78 (51.3%)
3P4/17 (23.5%)
FT8/11 (72.7%)
OREB7
TF7
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE84.3
ORTG109.1
Four Factors
eFG%53.8%
TOV%12.7%
OREB%22.6%
FTr0.141
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 26 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 12/21 (57.1%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 24 | 34.6% | 25.8 | 19.1 | 102.1 | 88.4 | |
| 28 | 10 | 2 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4/10 (40.0%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 13 | 19.9% | 13.6 | 9.6 | 106.9 | 102.0 | |
| 25 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 10.9% | 16.2 | 9.8 | 147.2 | 94.1 | |
| 25 | 22 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10/16 (62.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 19 | 32.6% | 27.6 | 17.0 | 117.7 | 98.1 | |
| 22 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 13.8% | 6.3 | 3.5 | 86.8 | 96.6 | |
| 16 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 18.9% | 16.3 | 6.4 | 104.4 | 95.0 | |
| 16 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 8.1% | 16.9 | 6.2 | 154.1 | 90.5 | |
| 16 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8.1% | 13.3 | 5.1 | 137.3 | 101.1 | |
| 14 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 18.5% | -0.7 | 0.2 | 55.8 | 100.7 | |
| 13 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 22.5% | 2.3 | 1.1 | 73.8 | 94.5 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB31
AST18
STL9
BLK4
TOV10
FG30/75 (40.0%)
3P11/30 (36.7%)
FT9/13 (69.2%)
OREB7
TF7
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE80.4
ORTG99.5
Four Factors
eFG%47.3%
TOV%11.0%
OREB%15.6%
FTr0.173
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 34 | 26 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9/21 (42.9%) | 4/11 (36.4%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 31.7% | 19.3 | 16.6 | 109.8 | 114.2 | |
| 32 | 8 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 9.8% | 12.0 | 9.2 | 127.4 | 109.7 | |
| 31 | 19 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 8/19 (42.1%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 4 | 0 | 20 | 29.3% | 21.5 | 16.2 | 106.3 | 101.0 | |
| 27 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3/13 (23.1%) | 3/8 (37.5%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 30.1% | 0.1 | 1.1 | 65.9 | 116.2 | |
| 25 | 9 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 14.9% | 15.0 | 8.9 | 113.5 | 108.2 | |
| 21 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2.2% | 15.6 | 7.4 | 220.3 | 103.0 | |
| 13 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 14.0% | -4.3 | -1.2 | 27.7 | 107.9 | |
| 9 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 30.3% | -3.3 | -0.4 | 62.9 | 117.6 | |
| 9 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 10.1% | -6.1 | -1.2 | 0.0 | 112.6 | |
| 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 15.1% | 32.0 | 2.3 | 200.0 | 103.1 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 7.3 | 0.3 | 236.7 | 116.6 | |
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























