Platz2. East
SerieW1
Bilanz10–2
Letzte 108–2
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie MIA W2
Letzte 101–9
Bilanz4–11
SerieL8
Platz5. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von MIA
- W S7 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel MIA 95:89 PHI
- W S6 · Reg. Season MIA 73:70 PHI
- L S6 · Reg. Season MIA 79:94 PHI
- L S5 · Reg. Season WAS 70:77 PHI
- L S5 · Reg. Season WAS 79:80 PHI
REB45
AST26
STL6
BLK2
TOV13
FG40/81 (49.4%)
3P5/22 (22.7%)
FT10/15 (66.7%)
OREB7
TF7
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE89.9
ORTG105.7
Four Factors
eFG%52.5%
TOV%12.9%
OREB%17.9%
FTr0.185
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 33 | 37 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 16/22 (72.7%) | 3/7 (42.9%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 24 | 29.3% | 34.9 | 27.9 | 145.0 | 101.7 | |
| 30 | 14 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6/10 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 4 | 3 | 0 | 11 | 14.7% | 23.6 | 16.8 | 145.4 | 91.3 | |
| 27 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 14.8% | 5.2 | 4.2 | 80.1 | 102.5 | |
| 22 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5/17 (29.4%) | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 19 | 35.0% | 0.5 | 1.1 | 60.3 | 97.7 | |
| 21 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6/14 (42.9%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 32.8% | 11.6 | 6.5 | 73.8 | 89.4 | |
| 21 | 6 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 15.0% | 11.8 | 6.2 | 83.1 | 84.3 | |
| 20 | 7 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 9.0% | 20.5 | 9.7 | 168.6 | 88.1 | |
| 13 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 12.5% | 9.3 | 3.2 | 76.5 | 96.9 | |
| 8 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4.5% | 11.5 | 2.2 | 150.7 | 92.2 | |
| 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 19.5% | 0.9 | 0.2 | 64.3 | 103.7 | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP |
REB47
AST21
STL8
BLK1
TOV12
FG41/96 (42.7%)
3P1/9 (11.1%)
FT6/8 (75.0%)
OREB15
TF15
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE92.7
ORTG96.1
Four Factors
eFG%43.2%
TOV%10.8%
OREB%28.3%
FTr0.083
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 18 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8/22 (36.4%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 23 | 32.4% | 14.5 | 9.9 | 88.8 | 95.8 | |
| 26 | 9 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 4 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 11.9% | 16.5 | 10.1 | 122.6 | 100.8 | |
| 26 | 21 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10/16 (62.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 8 | 3 | 0 | 17 | 23.9% | 35.1 | 21.4 | 139.6 | 102.7 | |
| 24 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/12 (25.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 4 | 0 | 12 | 18.4% | -4.2 | -1.9 | 57.7 | 106.6 | |
| 22 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 11 | 18.2% | 0.0 | 0.6 | 53.4 | 103.1 | |
| 19 | 22 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 10/19 (52.6%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 22 | 43.4% | 29.4 | 14.1 | 106.9 | 104.1 | |
| 17 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 15.1% | 5.0 | 2.2 | 76.3 | 102.6 | |
| 15 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 3.0 | 1.0 | 202.3 | 108.1 | |
| 15 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0/5 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 12.3% | -1.3 | -0.2 | 23.4 | 100.7 | |
| 15 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 14.7% | 10.9 | 4.1 | 96.6 | 102.3 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























