Platz3. West
SerieW2
Bilanz5–6
Letzte 105–5
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie GSW W2
Letzte 103–4
Bilanz3–4
SerieL1
Platz5. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von GSW
- W S7 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel GSW 128:116 POR
- W S6 · Reg. Season GSW 89:86 UTA
- L S6 · Reg. Season GSW 92:100 UTA
REB39
AST28
STL22
BLK4
TOV14
FG53/105 (50.5%)
3P15/33 (45.5%)
FT7/9 (77.8%)
OREB16
TF16
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE102.7
ORTG124.7
Four Factors
eFG%57.6%
TOV%11.4%
OREB%36.4%
FTr0.086
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 35 | 27 | 1 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 13/34 (38.2%) | 1/9 (11.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 41 | 41.0% | 11.4 | 11.1 | 85.7 | 111.4 | |
| 34 | 29 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 11/18 (61.1%) | 7/12 (58.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 20.6% | 31.9 | 25.9 | 154.7 | 116.6 | |
| 32 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2/10 (20.0%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 10.9% | 7.2 | 5.7 | 98.8 | 115.0 | |
| 29 | 26 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 12/17 (70.6%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 19 | 22.8% | 37.2 | 25.6 | 146.5 | 109.0 | |
| 28 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 6.1% | 16.2 | 10.7 | 150.8 | 114.3 | |
| 24 | 14 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6/11 (54.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 7 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 18.8% | 32.2 | 18.2 | 143.1 | 112.4 | |
| 11 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 10.6% | 22.4 | 6.1 | 183.2 | 120.2 | |
| 9 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 15.5% | 14.8 | 3.3 | 114.2 | 121.8 | |
| 7 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 25.0% | 38.5 | 6.4 | 130.8 | 98.3 | |
| 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 15.8 | 1.3 | 226.9 | 101.3 | |
| 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 52.5% | 99.3 | 4.7 | -149.7 | 78.5 | |
| DNP |
REB35
AST38
STL10
BLK4
TOV25
FG50/85 (58.8%)
3P13/25 (52.0%)
FT3/5 (60.0%)
OREB7
TF7
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE101.0
ORTG114.9
Four Factors
eFG%66.5%
TOV%22.3%
OREB%23.3%
FTr0.059
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 35 | 29 | 2 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 13/20 (65.0%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 26 | 28.5% | 28.2 | 24.1 | 117.6 | 125.8 | |
| 32 | 18 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 9/10 (90.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 14.9% | 23.8 | 18.0 | 139.0 | 123.2 | |
| 26 | 21 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 9/13 (69.2%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 23.6% | 26.1 | 16.5 | 124.4 | 128.6 | |
| 22 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6/13 (46.2%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 31.1% | 17.9 | 10.3 | 96.5 | 122.9 | |
| 21 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3/14 (21.4%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 29.2% | 1.8 | 1.7 | 66.1 | 123.7 | |
| 17 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4.5% | 4.1 | 1.6 | 72.8 | 124.4 | |
| 14 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8.2% | 2.8 | 1.0 | 80.0 | 132.5 | |
| 13 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 8.5% | 8.5 | 2.6 | 119.5 | 132.2 | |
| 13 | 13 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5/7 (71.4%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 26.5% | 36.6 | 11.4 | 137.9 | 124.8 | |
| 11 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.5% | 1.9 | 0.6 | 54.4 | 125.6 | |
| 11 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4/4 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 20.9% | 40.3 | 10.4 | 151.2 | 114.2 | |
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























