Platz3. East
SerieL2
Bilanz4–6
Letzte 104–6
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie MEM W3
Letzte 101–2
Bilanz1–2
SerieW1
Platz6. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CHA
- L S7 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel CHA 85:101 MEM
- L S6 · Reg. Season CHA 70:74 NJN
- L S6 · Reg. Season CHA 61:78 NJN
- W S5 · Reg. Season MIL 121:107 NJN
- W S5 · Reg. Season MIL 140:125 NJN
REB28
AST30
STL5
BLK2
TOV17
FG36/73 (49.3%)
3P10/21 (47.6%)
FT3/3 (100.0%)
OREB8
TF8
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE80.0
ORTG106.3
Four Factors
eFG%56.2%
TOV%18.6%
OREB%22.9%
FTr0.041
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 34 | 23 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9/20 (45.0%) | 5/9 (55.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 21 | 27.5% | 21.6 | 18.1 | 119.6 | 127.1 | |
| 33 | 17 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 8/14 (57.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 17 | 23.5% | 14.6 | 11.7 | 99.7 | 125.4 | |
| 32 | 11 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 11.1% | 14.6 | 10.9 | 145.3 | 126.6 | |
| 31 | 11 | 1 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 5/13 (38.5%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 20 | 28.7% | 8.3 | 7.2 | 86.0 | 126.7 | |
| 30 | 18 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7/12 (58.3%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 20.6% | 21.7 | 15.8 | 126.9 | 120.5 | |
| 17 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 15.7% | -11.3 | -4.1 | 12.0 | 131.1 | |
| 16 | 2 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5.6% | 14.0 | 5.5 | 125.1 | 114.7 | |
| 10 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 13.3% | 9.5 | 2.4 | 82.6 | 128.2 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB37
AST32
STL11
BLK1
TOV11
FG45/79 (57.0%)
3P5/9 (55.6%)
FT6/6 (100.0%)
OREB10
TF10
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE79.3
ORTG127.3
Four Factors
eFG%60.1%
TOV%11.9%
OREB%33.3%
FTr0.076
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 28 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 13/17 (76.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 19 | 27.1% | 36.6 | 27.3 | 156.6 | 106.9 | |
| 27 | 21 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9/11 (81.8%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 19.8% | 35.8 | 23.0 | 172.0 | 102.7 | |
| 24 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 20.4% | 5.0 | 3.5 | 77.3 | 108.4 | |
| 21 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6/15 (40.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 33.9% | 11.8 | 6.6 | 93.5 | 107.5 | |
| 18 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 14.8% | 14.6 | 6.4 | 121.3 | 106.4 | |
| 17 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5.2% | 14.5 | 5.7 | 147.3 | 93.9 | |
| 16 | 10 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 21.9% | 31.6 | 12.2 | 151.2 | 95.2 | |
| 16 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 16.7% | 8.2 | 3.3 | 78.3 | 98.1 | |
| 15 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8.9% | 7.8 | 2.9 | 108.7 | 107.1 | |
| 13 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 23.5% | 17.7 | 5.7 | 119.1 | 110.2 | |
| 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 26.7% | 22.1 | 2.7 | 129.6 | 114.3 | |
| 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 15.0 | 1.0 | 213.1 | 105.3 |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























