Platz10. West
SerieL6
Bilanz0–6
Letzte 100–6
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie POR W3
Letzte 102–1
Bilanz2–1
SerieW1
Platz5. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von DEN
- L S7 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel DEN 91:106 POR
- L S6 · Reg. Season DEN 69:77 UTA
- L S6 · Reg. Season DEN 74:78 UTA
REB36
AST23
STL9
BLK1
TOV11
FG39/88 (44.3%)
3P11/32 (34.4%)
FT2/2 (100.0%)
OREB11
TF11
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE85.3
ORTG106.7
Four Factors
eFG%50.6%
TOV%11.0%
OREB%25.6%
FTr0.023
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 33 | 19 | 2 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 8/17 (47.1%) | 3/8 (37.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 24 | 29.9% | 17.0 | 14.3 | 101.3 | 127.9 | |
| 28 | 26 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11/19 (57.9%) | 4/8 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 27.9% | 29.6 | 20.1 | 137.3 | 126.1 | |
| 26 | 14 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7/15 (46.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 4 | 0 | 15 | 23.7% | 18.5 | 11.6 | 110.7 | 118.6 | |
| 26 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5/11 (45.5%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 18.9% | 11.6 | 7.3 | 102.5 | 126.8 | |
| 20 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 18.2% | 17.8 | 8.9 | 138.8 | 127.5 | |
| 20 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.1% | 5.1 | 2.5 | 56.2 | 119.1 | |
| 15 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 8.2% | 11.0 | 3.8 | 117.9 | 128.8 | |
| 15 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 8.2% | 2.9 | 1.1 | 22.9 | 111.8 | |
| 8 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 25.7% | 5.7 | 1.3 | 71.4 | 118.8 | |
| 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 30.8% | -5.8 | -0.8 | 36.3 | 115.0 | |
| 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 20.5% | 8.5 | 1.3 | 88.3 | 126.9 | |
| DNP |
REB44
AST28
STL6
BLK3
TOV13
FG45/83 (54.2%)
3P9/18 (50.0%)
FT7/7 (100.0%)
OREB12
TF12
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE83.6
ORTG126.8
Four Factors
eFG%59.6%
TOV%13.1%
OREB%32.4%
FTr0.084
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 24 | 17 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10/10 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 4 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 19.5% | 50.7 | 30.1 | 212.7 | 96.0 | |
| 24 | 12 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5/12 (41.7%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 24.1% | 12.3 | 7.7 | 105.2 | 112.6 | |
| 23 | 17 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8/13 (61.5%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 25.2% | 28.6 | 15.9 | 134.7 | 104.4 | |
| 21 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3.7% | 16.4 | 8.2 | 175.4 | 110.6 | |
| 19 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6/14 (42.9%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 33.6% | 13.0 | 6.5 | 102.0 | 113.6 | |
| 18 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 20.7% | 8.5 | 4.0 | 94.1 | 111.7 | |
| 17 | 14 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6/8 (75.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 26.8% | 30.3 | 12.5 | 128.8 | 105.0 | |
| 17 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 9.7% | 5.9 | 2.6 | 99.0 | 109.5 | |
| 16 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5.2% | 16.2 | 6.0 | 97.7 | 86.6 | |
| 12 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 24.1% | 19.5 | 5.7 | 125.2 | 115.3 | |
| 10 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/7 (14.3%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 29.0% | -4.7 | -0.8 | 48.1 | 104.4 | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 27.6% | -21.8 | -1.4 | 0.0 | 104.4 |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























