Platz7. West
SerieL2
Bilanz1–3
Letzte 101–3
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie MIA W1
Letzte 107–0
Bilanz7–0
SerieW7
Platz2. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von DAL
- L S7 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel DAL 81:103 MIA
REB35
AST19
STL4
BLK2
TOV13
FG36/81 (44.4%)
3P3/16 (18.8%)
FT6/8 (75.0%)
OREB8
TF8
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE85.9
ORTG94.3
Four Factors
eFG%46.3%
TOV%13.3%
OREB%19.5%
FTr0.099
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 34 | 20 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 10/26 (38.5%) | 0/5 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 35.9% | 8.4 | 8.2 | 78.7 | 121.8 | |
| 31 | 16 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6/18 (33.3%) | 2/7 (28.6%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 27.0% | 10.6 | 8.9 | 85.0 | 114.0 | |
| 22 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 11.5% | 11.4 | 6.0 | 127.3 | 122.4 | |
| 22 | 5 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 15.1% | 9.6 | 5.2 | 85.9 | 116.3 | |
| 22 | 16 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7/10 (70.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 22.7% | 24.5 | 13.2 | 135.0 | 121.1 | |
| 19 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4.4% | 8.1 | 3.7 | 135.1 | 122.2 | |
| 19 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 8.9% | 19.7 | 8.7 | 116.7 | 104.0 | |
| 19 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/9 (22.2%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 26.3% | -2.7 | -0.5 | 58.7 | 125.3 | |
| 10 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 16.8% | 13.8 | 3.4 | 117.7 | 125.6 | |
| 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8.4% | -6.5 | -0.7 | 0.0 | 119.1 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- |
REB47
AST29
STL7
BLK3
TOV9
FG48/93 (51.6%)
3P6/19 (31.6%)
FT1/2 (50.0%)
OREB14
TF14
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE85.3
ORTG120.7
Four Factors
eFG%54.8%
TOV%8.7%
OREB%34.1%
FTr0.022
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 30 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 13/27 (48.1%) | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 28 | 39.9% | 28.1 | 19.6 | 117.1 | 92.8 | |
| 26 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/11 (36.4%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 16.9% | 7.6 | 5.1 | 100.4 | 97.3 | |
| 25 | 17 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8/11 (72.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 18.9% | 32.8 | 19.5 | 156.0 | 86.5 | |
| 23 | 4 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 5 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 12.1% | 12.5 | 6.8 | 100.9 | 89.4 | |
| 23 | 4 | 2 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 10.4% | 14.0 | 7.8 | 126.2 | 99.7 | |
| 18 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 17.7% | 2.7 | 1.5 | 55.9 | 89.2 | |
| 18 | 14 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6/6 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 17.7% | 32.4 | 13.7 | 161.9 | 92.6 | |
| 15 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 10.6% | 3.2 | 1.3 | 74.4 | 95.4 | |
| 13 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/10 (20.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 30.7% | -5.3 | -1.0 | 50.2 | 93.9 | |
| 10 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6/7 (85.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 27.9% | 53.6 | 12.6 | 177.4 | 98.7 | |
| 6 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 13.3% | 36.8 | 5.1 | 202.6 | 84.6 | |
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record
























