Platz2. East
SerieW5
Bilanz5–0
Letzte 105–0
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie MIA W1
Letzte 104–2
Bilanz4–2
SerieL1
Platz4. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von MIA
- W S7 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel MIA 104:99 NOH
- L S6 · Reg. Season MIA 90:100 NOH
- L S5 · Reg. Season WAS 84:102 CHA
- L S5 · Reg. Season WAS 63:87 CHA
REB42
AST26
STL6
BLK2
TOV8
FG43/87 (49.4%)
3P10/27 (37.0%)
FT8/10 (80.0%)
OREB5
TF5
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE90.6
ORTG114.8
Four Factors
eFG%55.2%
TOV%8.0%
OREB%13.2%
FTr0.115
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 35 | 42 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 17/28 (60.7%) | 4/6 (66.7%) | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 32 | 37.9% | 38.7 | 33.1 | 128.7 | 108.9 | |
| 33 | 27 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 12/16 (75.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 3 | 0 | 18 | 22.5% | 27.9 | 22.0 | 142.8 | 111.9 | |
| 29 | 9 | 15 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 9.2% | 19.0 | 13.4 | 143.7 | 98.1 | |
| 26 | 10 | 1 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 17.3% | 20.5 | 13.1 | 119.4 | 106.2 | |
| 21 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5.9% | 9.3 | 4.6 | 148.4 | 113.3 | |
| 20 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6.2% | 0.3 | 0.2 | 46.4 | 112.0 | |
| 14 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/12 (8.3%) | 0/9 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 35.4% | -16.4 | -4.7 | 34.4 | 118.6 | |
| 11 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 25.8% | 22.5 | 6.1 | 108.7 | 98.4 | |
| 8 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 20.6% | 3.6 | 0.9 | 73.3 | 114.0 | |
| 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 20.6% | -14.3 | -1.8 | 0.0 | 112.5 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP |
REB50
AST20
STL4
BLK3
TOV6
FG41/98 (41.8%)
3P4/22 (18.2%)
FT13/14 (92.9%)
OREB17
TF17
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE89.4
ORTG110.7
Four Factors
eFG%43.9%
TOV%5.4%
OREB%31.5%
FTr0.143
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 32 | 17 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8/18 (44.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 22.6% | 18.3 | 14.4 | 107.5 | 111.0 | |
| 30 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5/6 (83.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 8.7% | 18.4 | 12.6 | 155.5 | 115.1 | |
| 29 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5.1% | 7.1 | 5.1 | 115.1 | 114.8 | |
| 29 | 21 | 6 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9/31 (29.0%) | 0/8 (0.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 1 | 3 | 0 | 32 | 41.5% | 12.8 | 10.5 | 88.8 | 112.6 | |
| 25 | 19 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7/16 (43.8%) | 4/11 (36.4%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 17 | 26.0% | 17.7 | 11.1 | 118.5 | 116.7 | |
| 20 | 13 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 7/7 (100.0%) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 24.3% | 25.9 | 13.1 | 118.1 | 107.5 | |
| 17 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 8.8% | 24.7 | 9.8 | 201.3 | 108.1 | |
| 12 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 30.6% | 12.4 | 4.0 | 92.1 | 118.5 | |
| 11 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 10.2% | -6.5 | -1.5 | 19.6 | 117.1 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























