Platz3. West
SerieW1
Bilanz4–1
Letzte 104–1
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie NOH W1
Letzte 104–4
Bilanz4–4
SerieL1
Platz2. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von NOH
- W S7 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel NOH 94:90 PHI
- L S6 · Reg. Season NOH 95:98 PHI
- W S5 · Reg. Season CHA 114:103 PHI
- L S5 · Reg. Season CHA 87:94 PHI
REB41
AST16
STL6
BLK1
TOV9
FG43/89 (48.3%)
3P4/14 (28.6%)
FT4/5 (80.0%)
OREB6
TF6
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE90.4
ORTG103.9
Four Factors
eFG%50.6%
TOV%9.0%
OREB%14.3%
FTr0.056
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 32 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4/18 (22.2%) | 2/9 (22.2%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 22.9% | 0.7 | 1.5 | 57.9 | 98.9 | |
| 31 | 39 | 2 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 17/25 (68.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 28 | 37.0% | 50.2 | 37.8 | 147.5 | 93.3 | |
| 30 | 6 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 8.1% | 8.0 | 5.8 | 103.7 | 98.7 | |
| 30 | 18 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9/14 (64.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 16 | 21.7% | 13.9 | 10.3 | 112.4 | 102.3 | |
| 23 | 4 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5.3% | 15.5 | 8.3 | 159.4 | 97.3 | |
| 19 | 5 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/8 (25.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 21.4% | 3.2 | 2.0 | 60.8 | 100.6 | |
| 16 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 17.8% | -7.9 | -2.6 | 29.8 | 101.9 | |
| 10 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 44.8% | 4.6 | 1.6 | 69.6 | 102.0 | |
| 10 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 14.3 | 3.3 | 209.3 | 92.0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 13.6% | 23.9 | 1.7 | 200.0 | 102.5 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB38
AST15
STL9
BLK2
TOV11
FG41/79 (51.9%)
3P2/10 (20.0%)
FT6/7 (85.7%)
OREB2
TF2
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE87.4
ORTG102.9
Four Factors
eFG%53.2%
TOV%11.8%
OREB%5.4%
FTr0.089
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 10 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 6.9% | 16.2 | 12.0 | 209.6 | 104.3 | |
| 31 | 25 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 12/19 (63.2%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 32.5% | 22.0 | 16.9 | 103.1 | 100.6 | |
| 30 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5/13 (38.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 21.8% | 11.8 | 9.2 | 90.5 | 103.9 | |
| 28 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/13 (38.5%) | 1/6 (16.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 21.1% | 9.6 | 7.1 | 89.9 | 106.8 | |
| 28 | 12 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 6/13 (46.2%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 18 | 28.3% | 10.1 | 7.3 | 79.0 | 98.8 | |
| 20 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 13.2% | 3.8 | 2.1 | 70.6 | 105.8 | |
| 13 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 23.7% | 7.9 | 2.3 | 72.8 | 87.5 | |
| 10 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4.4% | 12.9 | 3.0 | 200.0 | 99.8 | |
| 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 22.0% | 30.9 | 7.4 | 170.2 | 107.9 | |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 8.2 | 0.7 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























