Platz3. East
SerieL1
Bilanz3–3
Letzte 103–3
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie PHX W2
Letzte 109–0
Bilanz9–0
SerieW9
Platz1. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von PHI
- L S7 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel PHI 89:94 PHX
- L S6 · Reg. Season PHI 85:106 PHX
REB46
AST16
STL12
BLK0
TOV12
FG40/88 (45.5%)
3P3/10 (30.0%)
FT6/8 (75.0%)
OREB7
TF7
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE92.7
ORTG96.1
Four Factors
eFG%47.2%
TOV%11.6%
OREB%15.2%
FTr0.091
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 32 | 21 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 9/16 (56.3%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 19 | 23.0% | 24.2 | 18.7 | 115.6 | 93.1 | |
| 30 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6/13 (46.2%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 18.9% | 7.8 | 6.1 | 96.4 | 107.9 | |
| 30 | 20 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10/20 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 26.1% | 23.0 | 16.8 | 105.4 | 94.3 | |
| 26 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6.0% | 1.4 | 1.1 | 28.7 | 100.3 | |
| 21 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3/13 (23.1%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 28.0% | -2.0 | -0.1 | 58.7 | 109.7 | |
| 20 | 16 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 8/15 (53.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 21 | 41.2% | 14.5 | 7.7 | 79.5 | 97.7 | |
| 17 | 7 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 12.6% | 21.7 | 8.9 | 137.7 | 97.9 | |
| 10 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 11.2 | 2.5 | 207.0 | 90.0 | |
| 10 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 11.8% | 14.3 | 3.5 | 100.2 | 90.2 | |
| 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10.5% | 10.6 | 2.0 | 129.7 | 109.8 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB51
AST33
STL11
BLK0
TOV14
FG42/92 (45.7%)
3P9/22 (40.9%)
FT1/2 (50.0%)
OREB12
TF12
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE91.1
ORTG103.2
Four Factors
eFG%50.5%
TOV%13.1%
OREB%23.5%
FTr0.022
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 32 | 30 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 15/25 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 2 | 0 | 26 | 31.2% | 32.2 | 25.0 | 120.2 | 97.0 | |
| 32 | 0 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1.2% | 11.8 | 8.5 | 141.8 | 89.1 | |
| 31 | 10 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5/16 (31.3%) | 0/5 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 3 | 0 | 18 | 22.3% | 5.9 | 5.1 | 80.4 | 99.4 | |
| 30 | 39 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 16/22 (72.7%) | 7/10 (70.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 27 | 34.5% | 44.0 | 32.0 | 126.3 | 95.9 | |
| 30 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2/8 (25.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 13.9% | 7.6 | 6.0 | 86.3 | 97.6 | |
| 10 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 19.2% | -5.9 | -1.2 | 12.7 | 81.9 | |
| 10 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 30.7% | -5.4 | -0.8 | 39.8 | 89.5 | |
| 9 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 21.3% | 4.2 | 1.2 | 73.4 | 98.1 | |
| 9 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4.3% | 24.7 | 5.2 | 200.0 | 72.9 | |
| 9 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 21.3% | 6.6 | 1.6 | 65.1 | 89.9 | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























