Platz4. West
SerieL2
Bilanz0–2
Letzte 100–2
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie PHX W3
Letzte 107–0
Bilanz7–0
SerieW7
Platz1. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von GSW
- L S7 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel GSW 88:93 PHX
- L S6 · Reg. Season GSW 83:101 PHX
- L S6 · Reg. Season GSW 90:105 PHX
REB39
AST18
STL17
BLK2
TOV12
FG38/92 (41.3%)
3P11/28 (39.3%)
FT1/2 (50.0%)
OREB7
TF7
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE94.0
ORTG93.7
Four Factors
eFG%47.3%
TOV%11.4%
OREB%14.3%
FTr0.022
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 34 | 8 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 9.2% | 11.3 | 9.0 | 106.2 | 96.2 | |
| 34 | 36 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 16/36 (44.4%) | 4/7 (57.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 4 | 0 | 39 | 44.8% | 22.7 | 19.8 | 99.3 | 104.4 | |
| 32 | 19 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7/15 (46.7%) | 5/8 (62.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 18.3% | 19.3 | 15.0 | 123.6 | 100.6 | |
| 32 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 2/9 (22.2%) | 1/7 (14.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 13.4% | 7.0 | 5.5 | 66.3 | 93.7 | |
| 27 | 10 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5/10 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 15.9% | 17.0 | 11.1 | 103.0 | 94.4 | |
| 21 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 12.8% | 10.9 | 5.7 | 58.6 | 83.1 | |
| 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 17.4% | -5.9 | -1.1 | 0.0 | 88.7 | |
| 9 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 21.7% | -6.8 | -1.2 | 41.9 | 105.6 | |
| 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 27.9% | 15.6 | 2.5 | 104.5 | 94.4 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB55
AST27
STL7
BLK3
TOV21
FG40/87 (46.0%)
3P8/24 (33.3%)
FT5/8 (62.5%)
OREB13
TF13
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE94.6
ORTG98.3
Four Factors
eFG%50.6%
TOV%18.8%
OREB%28.9%
FTr0.092
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 35 | 26 | 23 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 12/25 (48.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 6 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 28.2% | 31.3 | 26.8 | 116.4 | 86.0 | |
| 34 | 5 | 17 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 5 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 9.5% | 13.3 | 10.6 | 87.0 | 83.4 | |
| 31 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5/14 (35.7%) | 2/7 (28.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 18 | 21.3% | 4.0 | 3.7 | 77.0 | 94.4 | |
| 28 | 27 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 10/19 (52.6%) | 5/12 (41.7%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 34.0% | 23.1 | 16.4 | 100.5 | 91.4 | |
| 22 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1/10 (10.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 20.1% | -8.4 | -3.5 | 40.3 | 98.8 | |
| 14 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 18.4% | 10.4 | 3.7 | 90.5 | 92.7 | |
| 13 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4/4 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 19.8% | 19.3 | 6.1 | 104.2 | 98.0 | |
| 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 14.7% | 19.3 | 4.8 | 113.4 | 95.9 | |
| 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 2.3 | 0.2 | 217.5 | 96.2 | |
| 6 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 12.3% | 27.7 | 4.0 | 143.9 | 90.4 | |
| 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























