Platz9. West
SerieL3
Bilanz0–3
Letzte 100–3
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie PHX W6
Letzte 106–0
Bilanz6–0
SerieW6
Platz1. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von DEN
- L S7 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel DEN 112:116 PHX
- L S6 · Playoffs DEN 89:90 PHX
- L S6 · Playoffs DEN 87:88 PHX
- L S6 · Playoffs DEN 77:85 PHX
- L S6 · Reg. Season DEN 91:111 PHX
REB33
AST24
STL10
BLK0
TOV13
FG48/91 (52.7%)
3P12/28 (42.9%)
FT4/4 (100.0%)
OREB12
TF12
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE90.0
ORTG124.4
Four Factors
eFG%59.3%
TOV%12.3%
OREB%32.4%
FTr0.044
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 30 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 13/23 (56.5%) | 4/9 (44.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 31.9% | 31.3 | 22.1 | 132.7 | 130.1 | |
| 27 | 12 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5/12 (41.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 6 | 4 | 0 | 16 | 22.7% | 16.5 | 10.7 | 104.7 | 125.3 | |
| 27 | 23 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 11/18 (61.1%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 5 | 0 | 23 | 32.9% | 23.3 | 15.3 | 108.2 | 122.9 | |
| 26 | 3 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3.6% | 11.9 | 7.3 | 158.7 | 130.6 | |
| 23 | 13 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5/12 (41.7%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 21.8% | 15.6 | 9.1 | 124.2 | 138.5 | |
| 17 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/8 (25.0%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 18.2% | 4.5 | 2.2 | 89.9 | 136.1 | |
| 15 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 18.0% | 25.1 | 9.1 | 142.8 | 129.0 | |
| 14 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 12.2% | 25.2 | 8.5 | 188.3 | 138.5 | |
| 14 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5.5% | 17.3 | 5.7 | 207.7 | 134.2 | |
| 12 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 19.3% | 6.0 | 2.0 | 96.0 | 138.5 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB34
AST35
STL9
BLK2
TOV15
FG50/79 (63.3%)
3P12/20 (60.0%)
FT4/6 (66.7%)
OREB9
TF9
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE84.1
ORTG137.9
Four Factors
eFG%70.9%
TOV%15.5%
OREB%30.0%
FTr0.076
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 35 | 30 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 13/22 (59.1%) | 4/8 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 23 | 27.9% | 26.7 | 22.8 | 136.5 | 130.4 | |
| 34 | 38 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 14/17 (82.4%) | 7/9 (77.8%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 23 | 28.4% | 41.2 | 33.8 | 163.9 | 134.4 | |
| 33 | 32 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 16/27 (59.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 30 | 38.6% | 31.4 | 25.5 | 122.5 | 124.6 | |
| 31 | 5 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 5 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 6.7% | 19.1 | 13.7 | 147.6 | 115.7 | |
| 30 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 9.9% | 14.4 | 10.4 | 141.8 | 127.8 | |
| 10 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8.5% | 1.2 | 0.3 | 63.2 | 125.0 | |
| 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10.6% | -2.6 | -0.4 | 0.0 | 117.5 | |
| 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6.1% | 1.8 | 0.2 | 73.9 | 119.5 | |
| 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 24.2% | 6.8 | 1.3 | 76.5 | 119.5 | |
| 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 6.9 | 1.0 | 224.0 | 129.2 | |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 11.2 | 1.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























