Platz1. East
SerieL1
Bilanz3–4
Letzte 103–4
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie MIN W2
Letzte 102–0
Bilanz2–0
SerieW2
Platz3. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CHA
- L S7 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel CHA 83:96 MIN
- L S6 · Reg. Season CHA 75:104 MIN
- W S5 · Reg. Season MIL 108:105 NOH
REB30
AST21
STL10
BLK1
TOV8
FG36/77 (46.8%)
3P4/13 (30.8%)
FT7/8 (87.5%)
OREB8
TF8
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE77.3
ORTG107.4
Four Factors
eFG%49.4%
TOV%9.0%
OREB%20.0%
FTr0.104
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 37 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5/14 (35.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 19.7% | 11.8 | 11.0 | 97.7 | 117.6 | |
| 37 | 17 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7/16 (43.8%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 21.1% | 13.3 | 12.3 | 111.3 | 124.8 | |
| 31 | 18 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 9/16 (56.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 25.4% | 19.4 | 14.6 | 111.5 | 119.9 | |
| 28 | 16 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6/12 (50.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 6 | 0 | 15 | 24.6% | 16.6 | 11.4 | 116.6 | 122.5 | |
| 23 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 11 | 22.2% | 5.8 | 3.5 | 81.0 | 122.5 | |
| 18 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7.7% | 16.5 | 7.0 | 164.2 | 113.1 | |
| 13 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 21.4% | 20.8 | 6.4 | 116.8 | 117.8 | |
| 10 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 13.9% | -9.6 | -2.1 | 16.3 | 125.4 | |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 36.9 | 3.4 | 211.1 | 74.7 | |
| 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 11.6% | -5.1 | -0.4 | 0.0 | 120.7 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB43
AST32
STL5
BLK0
TOV12
FG44/80 (55.0%)
3P4/13 (30.8%)
FT4/4 (100.0%)
OREB11
TF11
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE79.4
ORTG120.8
Four Factors
eFG%57.5%
TOV%12.8%
OREB%33.3%
FTr0.050
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 33 | 31 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 14/26 (53.8%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 30 | 39.6% | 22.9 | 19.0 | 107.2 | 102.4 | |
| 27 | 13 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6/10 (60.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 16.2% | 21.6 | 14.0 | 149.3 | 105.1 | |
| 26 | 12 | 15 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6/9 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 8 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 15.1% | 32.2 | 19.6 | 166.9 | 103.9 | |
| 23 | 14 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5/12 (41.7%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 32.1% | 8.6 | 5.6 | 90.6 | 109.4 | |
| 22 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 8.0% | 6.8 | 3.6 | 116.2 | 102.7 | |
| 18 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 19.4% | 18.5 | 8.2 | 104.6 | 97.0 | |
| 16 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 10.9% | 7.7 | 3.1 | 109.4 | 110.4 | |
| 15 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 11.7% | 22.8 | 8.1 | 165.4 | 100.0 | |
| 11 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4.0% | 6.7 | 1.9 | 95.2 | 101.7 | |
| 8 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 32.8% | 23.4 | 4.7 | 119.1 | 107.4 | |
| 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7.3% | -5.4 | -0.7 | 0.0 | 106.4 | |
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























