Platz1. East
SerieL3
Bilanz0–3
Letzte 100–3
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie PHI W8
Letzte 101–0
Bilanz1–0
SerieW1
Platz4. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CHA
- L S7 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel CHA 67:76 PHI
- L S6 · Reg. Season CHA 86:91 PHI
- L S6 · Reg. Season CHA 90:93 PHI
- L S5 · Reg. Season MIL 89:91 PHI
- L S5 · Reg. Season MIL 112:114 PHI
REB49
AST19
STL5
BLK1
TOV18
FG26/79 (32.9%)
3P3/11 (27.3%)
FT12/15 (80.0%)
OREB13
TF13
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE87.0
ORTG77.0
Four Factors
eFG%34.8%
TOV%17.4%
OREB%26.0%
FTr0.190
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 35 | 14 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7/14 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 15.8% | 15.4 | 12.8 | 107.5 | 86.3 | |
| 35 | 17 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 8/17 (47.1%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 24.8% | 7.5 | 7.3 | 78.4 | 93.9 | |
| 34 | 15 | 24 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6/15 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 7 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 21.1% | 20.2 | 16.8 | 98.9 | 78.8 | |
| 24 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0/6 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 14.6% | -5.1 | -2.2 | 34.9 | 95.1 | |
| 23 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3/14 (21.4%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 4 | 0 | 19 | 32.3% | -4.7 | -1.5 | 58.3 | 93.4 | |
| 22 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2/9 (22.2%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 23.1% | 2.6 | 2.2 | 64.8 | 90.3 | |
| 17 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 9.3% | -5.5 | -2.1 | 17.1 | 92.2 | |
| 12 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 12.3% | 18.7 | 5.6 | 116.6 | 83.8 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 39.4% | -32.7 | -0.7 | 0.0 | 98.0 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB51
AST22
STL15
BLK3
TOV11
FG36/89 (40.4%)
3P3/13 (23.1%)
FT1/1 (100.0%)
OREB14
TF14
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE83.0
ORTG91.6
Four Factors
eFG%42.1%
TOV%11.0%
OREB%28.0%
FTr0.011
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 33 | 19 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 9/24 (37.5%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 25 | 31.5% | 12.4 | 10.5 | 83.6 | 73.5 | |
| 32 | 15 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7/12 (58.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 6 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 17.5% | 22.6 | 17.0 | 124.3 | 77.2 | |
| 30 | 12 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6/13 (46.2%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 19.4% | 13.2 | 9.5 | 96.6 | 80.5 | |
| 30 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3/11 (27.3%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 19.4% | 2.3 | 2.2 | 54.7 | 73.7 | |
| 24 | 11 | 3 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 5/19 (26.3%) | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 4 | 0 | 21 | 36.4% | 7.1 | 4.9 | 71.1 | 74.2 | |
| 20 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 14.6% | 16.6 | 8.1 | 110.0 | 83.0 | |
| 15 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 8.3% | 21.1 | 7.3 | 151.2 | 70.3 | |
| 11 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 9.1 | 2.2 | 208.8 | 76.9 | |
| 8 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10.4% | 13.6 | 2.7 | 106.4 | 81.9 | |
| 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6.9% | -5.4 | -0.7 | 0.0 | 92.5 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























