Platz2. East
SerieL2
Bilanz0–2
Letzte 100–2
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie NOH W1
Letzte 102–0
Bilanz2–0
SerieW2
Platz1. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von ATL
- L S7 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel ATL 104:116 NOH
- W S6 · Reg. Season ATL 96:86 NOH
- L S5 · Reg. Season ATL 67:72 CHA
- L S5 · Reg. Season ATL 76:108 CHA
REB24
AST28
STL7
BLK0
TOV15
FG45/80 (56.3%)
3P11/26 (42.3%)
FT3/3 (100.0%)
OREB5
TF5
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE87.7
ORTG118.6
Four Factors
eFG%63.1%
TOV%15.6%
OREB%16.7%
FTr0.038
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 37 | 20 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 8/19 (42.1%) | 4/7 (57.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 28.7% | 7.4 | 7.6 | 84.3 | 137.2 | |
| 31 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6/8 (75.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 12.0% | 21.2 | 15.6 | 171.8 | 134.6 | |
| 28 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 12.6% | 10.3 | 7.1 | 120.6 | 137.7 | |
| 25 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/7 (71.4%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 12.4% | 21.2 | 12.7 | 174.9 | 134.2 | |
| 24 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 15 | 27.6% | 6.0 | 3.9 | 69.4 | 124.0 | |
| 23 | 21 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 9/16 (56.3%) | 3/8 (37.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 36.5% | 27.1 | 15.5 | 113.0 | 132.0 | |
| 19 | 13 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5/7 (71.4%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 20.7% | 25.6 | 11.7 | 153.2 | 133.5 | |
| 14 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 9.5% | 6.3 | 2.2 | 89.6 | 130.7 | |
| 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 11.1% | 27.4 | 7.7 | 204.6 | 123.4 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB38
AST34
STL7
BLK1
TOV11
FG55/87 (63.2%)
3P2/7 (28.6%)
FT4/4 (100.0%)
OREB13
TF13
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE83.3
ORTG139.3
Four Factors
eFG%64.4%
TOV%11.0%
OREB%40.6%
FTr0.046
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 34 | 12 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5/12 (41.7%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 15.2% | 12.7 | 10.7 | 129.6 | 116.3 | |
| 29 | 18 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9/15 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 22.3% | 19.8 | 14.1 | 138.1 | 121.7 | |
| 28 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 9.2% | 13.4 | 8.8 | 156.4 | 118.8 | |
| 27 | 10 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5/7 (71.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 6 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 11.2% | 29.2 | 18.3 | 174.1 | 109.4 | |
| 26 | 30 | 5 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 14/22 (63.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 25 | 41.2% | 47.6 | 30.5 | 147.0 | 120.4 | |
| 18 | 14 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7/9 (77.8%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 23.9% | 26.4 | 11.4 | 141.9 | 120.8 | |
| 18 | 14 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7/10 (70.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 28.7% | 27.1 | 11.8 | 122.2 | 110.2 | |
| 16 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 26.9% | 5.3 | 2.5 | 73.0 | 121.4 | |
| 13 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 9.5% | 15.3 | 4.9 | 169.3 | 118.7 | |
| 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























