Platz6. West
SerieL1
Bilanz0–1
Letzte 100–1
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie SEA W1
Letzte 101–1
Bilanz1–1
SerieW1
Platz2. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von DAL
- L S7 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel DAL 93:97 SEA
REB34
AST31
STL1
BLK0
TOV8
FG42/79 (53.2%)
3P7/12 (58.3%)
FT2/3 (66.7%)
OREB6
TF6
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE79.0
ORTG117.7
Four Factors
eFG%57.6%
TOV%9.1%
OREB%15.8%
FTr0.038
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 38 | 35 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16/26 (61.5%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 26 | 32.1% | 27.5 | 25.5 | 128.3 | 122.6 | |
| 33 | 4 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 9.1% | 7.8 | 6.2 | 99.6 | 113.5 | |
| 33 | 24 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10/19 (52.6%) | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 21 | 29.8% | 20.5 | 16.7 | 112.0 | 121.4 | |
| 28 | 10 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5/11 (45.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 21.8% | 11.9 | 8.5 | 101.7 | 123.2 | |
| 20 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 9.4% | 1.0 | 0.7 | 70.6 | 124.3 | |
| 17 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 11.0% | 26.2 | 10.5 | 164.7 | 110.3 | |
| 15 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 12.1% | 11.6 | 4.5 | 117.6 | 113.5 | |
| 11 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 29.8% | 23.5 | 6.3 | 123.0 | 121.3 | |
| 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 23.4% | -20.8 | -2.8 | 0.0 | 124.3 | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 4.1 | 0.3 | -- | -- | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 19.3 | 1.4 | 216.7 | 124.3 |
REB44
AST29
STL3
BLK0
TOV8
FG40/80 (50.0%)
3P4/13 (30.8%)
FT13/14 (92.9%)
OREB12
TF12
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE78.9
ORTG123.0
Four Factors
eFG%52.5%
TOV%8.5%
OREB%30.0%
FTr0.175
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 25 | 14 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 11/17 (64.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 5 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 31.1% | 33.6 | 24.5 | 127.4 | 109.7 | |
| 27 | 15 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7/15 (46.7%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 4 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 27.4% | 20.7 | 13.8 | 111.0 | 112.5 | |
| 26 | 32 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 11/20 (55.0%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 7/7 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 42.2% | 38.2 | 24.9 | 135.2 | 117.4 | |
| 23 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5.7% | 12.6 | 7.1 | 156.5 | 116.3 | |
| 22 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 15.9% | 19.5 | 10.4 | 135.9 | 110.9 | |
| 22 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 13.9% | 2.1 | 1.5 | 66.6 | 115.2 | |
| 18 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4.6% | 5.0 | 2.3 | 129.5 | 111.9 | |
| 15 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5.8% | 4.9 | 1.7 | 90.5 | 115.9 | |
| 14 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/9 (33.3%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 28.1% | 6.3 | 2.6 | 83.8 | 116.9 | |
| 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 2.5 | 0.3 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record
























