Platz1. West
SerieW1
Bilanz1–0
Letzte 101–0
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie PHX W3
Letzte 100–1
Bilanz0–1
SerieL1
Platz2. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von PHX
- W S7 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel PHX 98:73 SEA
- W S6 · Reg. Season PHX 70:61 SEA
- W S6 · Reg. Season PHX 80:72 SEA
REB35
AST42
STL16
BLK3
TOV13
FG45/79 (57.0%)
3P6/6 (100.0%)
FT2/2 (100.0%)
OREB7
TF7
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE82.4
ORTG118.9
Four Factors
eFG%60.8%
TOV%14.0%
OREB%21.2%
FTr0.025
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | 11 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 21.2% | 29.7 | 14.9 | 120.2 | 75.8 | |
| 21 | 20 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 10/16 (62.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 38.2% | 33.1 | 16.9 | 111.2 | 86.7 | |
| 21 | 17 | 1 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7/8 (87.5%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 21.2% | 44.2 | 22.2 | 163.2 | 85.8 | |
| 21 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 11.2 | 5.4 | 213.3 | 73.2 | |
| 20 | 20 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 9/14 (64.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 37.6% | 32.2 | 15.8 | 114.9 | 88.9 | |
| 20 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2.2% | 6.6 | 2.9 | 107.0 | 84.8 | |
| 20 | 11 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 24.5% | 20.6 | 10.2 | 109.4 | 90.3 | |
| 20 | 8 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/10 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 22.3% | 13.5 | 6.8 | 94.8 | 87.1 | |
| 13 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 20.6% | 6.8 | 2.3 | 73.2 | 89.0 | |
| 12 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7.4% | 28.9 | 8.2 | 160.1 | 71.6 | |
| 9 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 14.9% | -5.0 | -0.8 | 24.2 | 90.6 | |
| 9 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 24.8% | 8.7 | 2.1 | 82.1 | 96.7 |
REB34
AST15
STL6
BLK0
TOV19
FG34/79 (43.0%)
3P3/24 (12.5%)
FT2/2 (100.0%)
OREB8
TF8
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE87.2
ORTG83.7
Four Factors
eFG%44.9%
TOV%19.2%
OREB%22.2%
FTr0.025
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 10 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5/10 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 15.2% | 19.1 | 13.8 | 117.4 | 112.3 | |
| 28 | 21 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 10/24 (41.7%) | 1/11 (9.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 42.9% | 5.7 | 5.2 | 75.9 | 117.9 | |
| 25 | 18 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8/17 (47.1%) | 2/7 (28.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 29.9% | 15.1 | 9.6 | 102.7 | 117.7 | |
| 22 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 14.9% | -0.8 | 0.1 | 64.8 | 117.5 | |
| 20 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4.1% | 1.2 | 0.6 | 21.7 | 111.4 | |
| 19 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 13.1% | 19.1 | 8.6 | 130.1 | 104.8 | |
| 16 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 10.4% | 5.0 | 2.0 | 64.7 | 110.6 | |
| 14 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 32.6% | 2.6 | 1.2 | 65.9 | 110.6 | |
| 11 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.8% | -0.7 | -0.1 | 0.0 | 116.0 | |
| 10 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 29.0% | -3.2 | -0.4 | 59.5 | 119.1 | |
| 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 16.6% | -7.3 | -0.7 | 22.8 | 115.7 | |
| 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 2.5 | 0.3 | -- | -- |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























