Platz15. East
SerieL4
Bilanz0–4
Letzte 100–4
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie ORL W8
Letzte 107–3
Bilanz9–3
SerieW1
Platz3. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von MIL
- L S36 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel MIL 65:93 ORL
- L S35 · Reg. Season MIL 83:105 ORL
- L S30 · Reg. Season BOS 82:104 ORL
- L S24 · Reg. Season BOS 96:115 CHI
- L S24 · Reg. Season BOS 87:100 CHI
REB43
AST14
STL4
BLK0
TOV10
FG28/65 (43.1%)
3P3/11 (27.3%)
FT6/18 (33.3%)
OREB17
TF7
Lead3
Poss20:55
Paint15/31 (48.4%)
FBP7 (10.8%)
PIP34 (52.3%)
Inside0.56
2ND10 (15.4%)
Bench18 (27.7%)
PACE63.3
ORTG102.7
Four Factors
eFG%45.4%
TOV%12.1%
OREB%34.7%
FTr0.277
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 26 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 11/19 (57.9%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | -5 | 23 | 41.9% | 31.1 | 21.0 | 125.8 | 131.1 | |
| 27 | 8 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 3 | 2 | -5 | 7 | 12.7% | 13.6 | 8.7 | 132.4 | 125.8 | |
| 27 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0 | 1 | -5 | 5 | 9.0% | 1.1 | 0.8 | 81.3 | 132.0 | |
| 26 | 9 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/11 (36.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1 | 1 | -3 | 13 | 24.4% | 9.9 | 6.7 | 83.5 | 122.0 | |
| 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -7 | 1 | 2.8% | 3.2 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 118.2 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 4 | 0 | -25 | 8 | 26.1% | 14.5 | 5.2 | 95.2 | 127.3 | |
| 14 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -23 | 3 | 10.6% | 0.3 | 0.2 | 71.1 | 130.3 | |
| 14 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -4 | 8 | 28.4% | 18.6 | 6.3 | 112.7 | 123.1 | |
| 14 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -23 | 3 | 10.6% | -3.8 | -1.1 | 0.0 | 119.7 | |
| 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -17 | 6 | 33.1% | -24.5 | -4.8 | 0.0 | 129.4 | |
| 9 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0 | 0 | -17 | 6 | 31.8% | -16.9 | -3.3 | 17.4 | 132.0 | |
| 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -6 | 1 | 8.3% | -0.2 | 0.0 | 62.3 | 131.9 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB40
AST24
STL9
BLK2
TOV6
FG38/71 (53.5%)
3P8/22 (36.4%)
FT9/10 (90.0%)
OREB8
TF11
Lead31
Poss19:04
Paint14/19 (73.7%)
FBP6 (6.5%)
PIP50 (53.8%)
Inside0.33
2ND8 (8.6%)
Bench35 (37.6%)
PACE70.5
ORTG132.0
Four Factors
eFG%59.2%
TOV%7.4%
OREB%23.5%
FTr0.141
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 14 | 0 | 0.0% | 5.4 | 2.9 | 221.4 | 90.3 | |
| 19 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5/10 (50.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 11 | 10 | 26.8% | 20.0 | 9.3 | 120.5 | 90.4 | |
| 19 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2 | 2 | 15 | 4 | 10.4% | 23.4 | 10.3 | 207.3 | 87.7 | |
| 18 | 27 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 12/18 (66.7%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 10 | 19 | 53.7% | 47.0 | 20.6 | 123.3 | 98.5 | |
| 15 | 12 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 36.9% | 27.2 | 9.9 | 116.2 | 68.9 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 11 | 3 | 7.3% | 15.3 | 7.5 | 152.0 | 78.8 | |
| 17 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 14 | 3 | 9.0% | 11.2 | 4.6 | 133.2 | 88.0 | |
| 17 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 9.0% | 8.6 | 3.6 | 114.3 | 92.8 | |
| 17 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 11 | 8 | 23.9% | 13.6 | 5.7 | 97.3 | 86.8 | |
| 15 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5/10 (50.0%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 22 | 11 | 37.3% | 22.3 | 8.4 | 114.5 | 98.2 | |
| 14 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 6/6 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 31.4% | 10.8 | 4.2 | 99.7 | 87.7 | |
| 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 8.5% | -0.6 | 0.0 | 58.7 | 100.3 | |
| 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0.0% | 14.8 | 1.7 | 221.1 | 77.4 | |
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























