Play-In · Game 2
Platz2. West
SerieW5
Bilanz5–0
Letzte 105–0
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie MIN W2
Letzte 106–3
Bilanz6–3
SerieL2
Platz5. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von MIN
- W S6 · Playoffs dieses Spiel MIN 74:72 NOH
- W S6 · Playoffs MIN 74:69 NOH
- L S6 · Reg. Season MIN 77:98 NOH
- L S6 · Reg. Season MIN 72:89 NOH
REB46
AST23
STL5
BLK0
TOV11
FG34/77 (44.2%)
3P4/14 (28.6%)
FT2/3 (66.7%)
OREB14
TF14
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE72.3
ORTG102.3
Four Factors
eFG%46.8%
TOV%12.3%
OREB%37.8%
FTr0.039
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | 16 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8/18 (44.4%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 29.6% | 13.0 | 8.2 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 20 | 4 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 8/17 (47.1%) | 4/10 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 4 | 0 | 21 | 35.7% | 27.2 | 14.9 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 10.2% | 7.3 | 4.0 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 9 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4/10 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 20.2% | 18.9 | 10.2 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 6 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 16.4% | 16.9 | 6.6 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 11 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/10 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 6 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 27.9% | 35.4 | 11.8 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 20.4% | 16.6 | 4.4 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.4% | -0.7 | -0.1 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 13.6% | -1.0 | -0.2 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7.5% | 1.3 | 0.5 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9.3% | -8.2 | -0.7 | -- | -- | |
| DNP |
REB44
AST17
STL9
BLK3
TOV7
FG30/83 (36.1%)
3P6/27 (22.2%)
FT6/7 (85.7%)
OREB21
TF21
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE69.2
ORTG104.1
Four Factors
eFG%39.8%
TOV%7.5%
OREB%39.6%
FTr0.084
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2/11 (18.2%) | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 19.2% | 0.1 | 0.7 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 21 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10/17 (58.8%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 7 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 26.2% | 39.6 | 21.6 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/20 (25.0%) | 1/6 (16.7%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 36.7% | 2.5 | 2.6 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5/13 (38.5%) | 3/8 (37.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 27.6% | 20.4 | 9.2 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 8 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 14.6% | 23.1 | 9.4 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 25.0% | 18.0 | 6.3 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 13.6% | 15.9 | 4.7 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2.7% | 11.6 | 3.2 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 19.7% | 5.1 | 1.4 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 15.2 | 2.4 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record



























