Play-In · Game 3
Platz4. East
SerieW1
Bilanz2–1
Letzte 102–1
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie CHI W1
Letzte 101–2
Bilanz1–2
SerieL1
Platz5. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CHI
- W S6 · Playoffs dieses Spiel CHI 77:60 CLE
- L S6 · Playoffs CHI 64:68 CLE
- W S6 · Playoffs CHI 65:54 CLE
- L S6 · Reg. Season CHI 65:66 CLE
- W S6 · Reg. Season CHI 95:91 CLE
REB31
AST21
STL13
BLK1
TOV17
FG33/59 (55.9%)
3P7/19 (36.8%)
FT4/4 (100.0%)
OREB7
TF7
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE67.9
ORTG113.4
Four Factors
eFG%61.9%
TOV%21.9%
OREB%25.9%
FTr0.068
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6/7 (85.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 18.0% | 28.9 | 13.2 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 25 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 9/15 (60.0%) | 5/10 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 19 | 42.4% | 45.5 | 21.1 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 20 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 9/16 (56.3%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 47.4% | 22.7 | 10.4 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/9 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 24.0% | 12.9 | 5.2 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 11.4% | 10.5 | 3.7 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 8.5% | 6.7 | 2.3 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8.8% | 12.9 | 4.6 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 6.1% | 8.0 | 2.4 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 18.3% | 0.2 | 0.3 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 12.2% | 16.1 | 5.4 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 11.2 | 1.0 | -- | -- |
REB33
AST13
STL11
BLK0
TOV21
FG24/62 (38.7%)
3P11/26 (42.3%)
FT1/2 (50.0%)
OREB13
TF13
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE68.0
ORTG88.2
Four Factors
eFG%47.6%
TOV%25.0%
OREB%35.1%
FTr0.032
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 17 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 7/11 (63.6%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 21.7% | 19.3 | 12.8 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 2 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 5 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 10.5% | 9.5 | 5.9 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 4/10 (40.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 25.3% | 6.5 | 4.1 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 7.4% | 2.7 | 1.5 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 5/10 (50.0%) | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 34.2% | 17.7 | 6.9 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4/11 (36.4%) | 4/7 (57.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 39.1% | 14.1 | 4.8 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 2.4 | 0.5 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 34.2% | 3.1 | 0.9 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5.6% | 19.9 | 3.1 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 27.9% | -18.3 | -2.8 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 29.3% | -19.4 | -1.7 | -- | -- | |
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























