Play-In · Game 1
Platz3. West
SerieW1
Bilanz1–0
Letzte 101–0
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie MEM W3
Letzte 100–1
Bilanz0–1
SerieL1
Platz7. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von MEM
- W S6 · Playoffs dieses Spiel MEM 78:71 UTA
- W S6 · Reg. Season MEM 93:78 UTA
- W S6 · Reg. Season MEM 86:83 UTA
REB37
AST15
STL13
BLK1
TOV12
FG31/71 (43.7%)
3P3/13 (23.1%)
FT13/15 (86.7%)
OREB11
TF11
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE75.5
ORTG103.4
Four Factors
eFG%45.8%
TOV%13.4%
OREB%30.6%
FTr0.211
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 25 | 6 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 10/16 (62.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 5/5 (100.0%) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 23 | 31.6% | 34.1 | 22.8 | -- | -- | |
| 27 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 6.8% | 12.4 | 7.9 | -- | -- | |
| 27 | 19 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 7/11 (63.6%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 4 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 21.5% | 34.7 | 22.4 | -- | -- | |
| 27 | 17 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8/20 (40.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 22 | 29.8% | 10.0 | 7.3 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 7.1% | -2.4 | -0.9 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2/12 (16.7%) | 2/9 (22.2%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 39.7% | -1.1 | 0.3 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 7.5 | 1.0 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 16.0 | 2.0 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 30.0% | 1.4 | 0.5 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6.1% | 2.0 | 0.3 | -- | -- | |
| DNP |
REB36
AST23
STL10
BLK2
TOV19
FG31/70 (44.3%)
3P5/18 (27.8%)
FT4/5 (80.0%)
OREB11
TF11
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE77.0
ORTG92.2
Four Factors
eFG%47.9%
TOV%20.8%
OREB%29.7%
FTr0.071
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 8 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 10.3% | 11.4 | 7.6 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 7/11 (63.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 3 | 0 | 15 | 21.5% | 18.7 | 11.2 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4/10 (40.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 19.6% | 6.6 | 4.3 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 14 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6/20 (30.0%) | 2/9 (22.2%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 5 | 0 | 24 | 39.5% | 3.6 | 2.9 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 4 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 10.3% | 13.6 | 6.5 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/11 (27.3%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 25.5% | 8.9 | 4.3 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 13 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5/7 (71.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 17.7% | 42.4 | 17.1 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 16.4% | -8.1 | -1.8 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record
























