Platz12. West
SerieL1
Bilanz10–30
Letzte 103–7
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie MEM W4
Letzte 109–1
Bilanz29–8
SerieW1
Platz3. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von LAL
- L S6 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel LAL 70:86 MEM
- L S6 · Reg. Season LAL 78:81 MEM
- L S5 · Reg. Season LAL 57:76 BOS
- L S4 · Reg. Season LAL 77:88 BOS
REB29
AST19
STL11
BLK1
TOV13
FG30/69 (43.5%)
3P10/17 (58.8%)
FT0/3 (0.0%)
OREB13
TF13
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE67.5
ORTG103.7
Four Factors
eFG%50.7%
TOV%15.6%
OREB%34.2%
FTr0.043
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 8 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 8 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 9.9% | 22.2 | 14.1 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 18.2% | 19.0 | 11.0 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 24 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10/19 (52.6%) | 4/9 (44.4%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 35.2% | 31.4 | 17.7 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3/12 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 32.1% | -1.5 | 0.3 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 12.5% | 10.7 | 4.9 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 19.5% | 3.0 | 1.1 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/5 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 16.5% | -4.1 | -0.8 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 19.8% | 13.6 | 3.2 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 17.6% | 2.5 | 0.7 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7.9% | 26.2 | 3.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB37
AST27
STL11
BLK2
TOV13
FG38/67 (56.7%)
3P6/12 (50.0%)
FT4/7 (57.1%)
OREB12
TF12
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE68.2
ORTG126.0
Four Factors
eFG%61.2%
TOV%15.6%
OREB%42.9%
FTr0.104
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7/12 (58.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 17.1% | 22.8 | 16.4 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 14 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 6/9 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 19.7% | 30.4 | 17.4 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 16 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 7/15 (46.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 5 | 1 | 0 | 21 | 34.6% | 19.1 | 11.5 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 18.1% | 4.9 | 3.1 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 13.5% | 12.4 | 5.7 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 17 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6/10 (60.0%) | 5/8 (62.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 28.4% | 47.0 | 15.8 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.6% | 13.1 | 3.4 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8.8% | 21.8 | 4.7 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5/7 (71.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 35.3% | 37.6 | 8.2 | -- | -- | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -0.7 | -0.1 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























