Platz13. West
SerieL4
Bilanz9–30
Letzte 102–8
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie LAL W1
Letzte 103–7
Bilanz10–29
SerieW1
Platz12. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von DEN
- L S6 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel DEN 95:98 LAL
- W S6 · Reg. Season DEN 82:76 LAL
- W S5 · Reg. Season DEN 74:66 LAL
- W S5 · Reg. Season DEN 81:71 LAL
- L S4 · Reg. Season DEN 77:87 LAL
REB41
AST31
STL11
BLK1
TOV15
FG42/88 (47.7%)
3P10/25 (40.0%)
FT1/4 (25.0%)
OREB15
TF15
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE86.2
ORTG110.2
Four Factors
eFG%53.4%
TOV%14.3%
OREB%33.3%
FTr0.045
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 14 | 2 | 19 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 7/16 (43.8%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 28.4% | 25.6 | 17.5 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 14 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7/15 (46.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 24.3% | 18.9 | 11.2 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 24 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 9/16 (56.3%) | 5/10 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 30.2% | 27.2 | 16.0 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 4/11 (36.4%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 26.3% | 11.2 | 5.2 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 16.2% | 20.0 | 8.7 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/9 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 21.4% | 7.8 | 3.6 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2.1% | 10.1 | 3.8 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 9.1% | 15.1 | 5.7 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2.6% | 17.7 | 5.4 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9.1% | 22.6 | 4.4 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 53.6% | -19.0 | -1.5 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 27.3% | 38.9 | 3.7 | -- | -- |
REB38
AST32
STL7
BLK0
TOV19
FG45/77 (58.4%)
3P8/17 (47.1%)
FT0/5 (0.0%)
OREB8
TF8
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE86.6
ORTG113.2
Four Factors
eFG%63.6%
TOV%19.3%
OREB%23.5%
FTr0.065
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 22 | 2 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 11/22 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 25 | 31.9% | 21.3 | 16.2 | -- | -- | |
| 30 | 8 | 15 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 5 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 10.1% | 18.2 | 12.9 | -- | -- | |
| 29 | 27 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 11/14 (78.6%) | 5/7 (71.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 21.1% | 31.0 | 21.5 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 4/11 (36.4%) | 2/7 (28.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 26.6% | 4.7 | 3.2 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 20.8% | 0.6 | 0.7 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 10 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/6 (83.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 14.5% | 33.0 | 13.3 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 16.4% | 10.5 | 3.7 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 25.5% | 19.1 | 4.3 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 7.1 | 1.3 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 19.1% | 22.8 | 4.4 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























