Platz10. East
SerieW3
Bilanz17–19
Letzte 105–5
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie IND W1
Letzte 101–9
Bilanz8–30
SerieL8
Platz14. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von IND
- W S6 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel IND 91:54 WAS
REB45
AST25
STL9
BLK0
TOV9
FG42/72 (58.3%)
3P2/7 (28.6%)
FT5/6 (83.3%)
OREB12
TF12
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE68.8
ORTG132.3
Four Factors
eFG%59.7%
TOV%10.8%
OREB%38.7%
FTr0.083
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 | 20 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10/12 (83.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 24.8% | 50.6 | 22.7 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 23 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10/15 (66.7%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 32.8% | 43.9 | 20.2 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2/8 (25.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 23.1% | 2.5 | 1.5 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 2 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.5% | 15.7 | 5.9 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 12 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6/10 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 31.4% | 24.3 | 9.0 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.3% | 13.9 | 5.0 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 24.1% | 13.4 | 4.7 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 21.1% | 15.7 | 5.1 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6.0% | -0.6 | -0.1 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 24.5% | 45.5 | 8.5 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 19.0% | 10.4 | 2.3 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 29.4% | 41.5 | 8.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP |
REB35
AST20
STL8
BLK0
TOV15
FG24/76 (31.6%)
3P6/22 (27.3%)
FT0/0 (--)
OREB16
TF16
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE72.0
ORTG75.0
Four Factors
eFG%35.5%
TOV%16.5%
OREB%32.7%
FTr0.000
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 26 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 11/23 (47.8%) | 4/9 (44.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 26 | 33.7% | 19.2 | 13.6 | -- | -- | |
| 27 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/9 (22.2%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 13.4% | 3.0 | 2.2 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 17.4% | 5.9 | 4.1 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 4 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2/15 (13.3%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 8 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 26.8% | 4.9 | 3.1 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 15.3% | 8.6 | 4.2 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 15.5% | -1.3 | -0.1 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 14.5% | 22.9 | 5.4 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 14.5% | -9.5 | -2.0 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 12.1% | 2.1 | 0.5 | -- | -- | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 24.2% | 22.6 | 1.7 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record



























