Platz15. East
SerieL1
Bilanz6–30
Letzte 102–8
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie SEA W1
Letzte 106–4
Bilanz17–23
SerieW3
Platz8. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CHA
- L S6 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel CHA 73:82 SEA
- W S5 · Reg. Season MIL 102:95 SEA
REB27
AST25
STL8
BLK2
TOV15
FG32/61 (52.5%)
3P8/13 (61.5%)
FT1/2 (50.0%)
OREB12
TF12
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE62.3
ORTG117.2
Four Factors
eFG%59.0%
TOV%19.5%
OREB%41.4%
FTr0.033
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 14 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7/15 (46.7%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 5 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 24.3% | 22.0 | 13.7 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 13 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6/11 (54.5%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 28.7% | 20.5 | 11.3 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 13.2% | 4.5 | 2.6 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3/9 (33.3%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 24.9% | 0.3 | 0.6 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 16.9% | 24.8 | 8.6 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5/7 (71.4%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 19.7% | 39.9 | 14.1 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 16.9% | 7.9 | 1.9 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 25.3% | 32.2 | 7.7 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8.4% | 5.1 | 1.3 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6.0% | 9.9 | 1.6 | -- | -- | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 14.0% | -10.9 | -0.7 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB27
AST19
STL14
BLK1
TOV9
FG35/66 (53.0%)
3P6/17 (35.3%)
FT6/8 (75.0%)
OREB10
TF10
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE65.8
ORTG124.7
Four Factors
eFG%57.6%
TOV%11.5%
OREB%40.0%
FTr0.121
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 25 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 12/23 (52.2%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 26 | 37.5% | 25.2 | 18.1 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 11.3% | 12.1 | 7.6 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 16 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7/12 (58.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 4 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 24.3% | 26.4 | 15.3 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 9.6% | 10.6 | 5.7 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 16 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6/9 (66.7%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 23.1% | 37.3 | 16.1 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 12.9% | 9.2 | 3.0 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.5% | 19.9 | 5.4 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 24.1% | 29.1 | 8.5 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 26.3% | -3.3 | -0.4 | -- | -- | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record




























