Platz11. West
SerieL1
Bilanz11–25
Letzte 104–6
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie TOR W1
Letzte 1010–0
Bilanz36–6
SerieW14
Platz1. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von GSW
- L S6 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel GSW 84:96 TOR
REB35
AST18
STL8
BLK3
TOV15
FG34/84 (40.5%)
3P9/24 (37.5%)
FT7/11 (63.6%)
OREB9
TF9
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE91.0
ORTG92.3
Four Factors
eFG%45.8%
TOV%14.4%
OREB%23.1%
FTr0.131
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 12 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5/14 (35.7%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 19 | 23.6% | 4.6 | 3.9 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 8 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3/9 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 6 | 6 | 0 | 11 | 14.4% | 14.3 | 7.9 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4/12 (33.3%) | 3/8 (37.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 19.9% | 9.8 | 6.1 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 13 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6/11 (54.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 19.3% | 27.8 | 14.0 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 21 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8/15 (53.3%) | 5/9 (55.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 29.9% | 34.6 | 14.3 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 13.9% | 14.6 | 5.7 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 10.2% | 22.1 | 4.9 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7.1% | -5.9 | -1.1 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 31.8% | -5.1 | -0.4 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 21.2% | 25.3 | 3.7 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 37.1% | -39.8 | -5.2 | -- | -- | |
| DNP |
REB48
AST30
STL8
BLK7
TOV11
FG38/86 (44.2%)
3P9/25 (36.0%)
FT11/12 (91.7%)
OREB18
TF18
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE80.9
ORTG118.7
Four Factors
eFG%49.4%
TOV%10.8%
OREB%40.9%
FTr0.140
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5/13 (38.5%) | 2/8 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 21.5% | 14.9 | 7.6 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 12 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6/11 (54.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 18.4% | 26.3 | 13.2 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 7.7% | 14.2 | 7.1 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 12 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6/16 (37.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 25.8% | 19.7 | 9.8 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/10 (50.0%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 17.9% | 16.4 | 7.4 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 21.0% | 24.1 | 9.3 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 5 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 11.8% | 23.7 | 7.1 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6/11 (54.5%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 32.3% | 39.7 | 11.6 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 13 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4/11 (36.4%) | 3/9 (33.3%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 34.6% | 38.9 | 11.7 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 13.9% | 33.2 | 7.0 | -- | -- | |
| 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 21.5% | -17.7 | -1.1 | -- | -- | |
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























