Platz10. East
SerieL2
Bilanz16–16
Letzte 104–6
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie HOU W1
Letzte 105–5
Bilanz11–11
SerieW1
Platz9. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CLE
- L S6 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel CLE 71:83 HOU
REB34
AST16
STL9
BLK3
TOV9
FG31/83 (37.3%)
3P6/23 (26.1%)
FT3/3 (100.0%)
OREB19
TF19
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE71.3
ORTG99.5
Four Factors
eFG%41.0%
TOV%9.6%
OREB%41.3%
FTr0.036
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 11 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5/13 (38.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 5 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 17.1% | 12.4 | 9.2 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7/15 (46.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 25.6% | 15.8 | 9.8 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6/11 (54.5%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 23.7% | 16.3 | 7.4 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 2 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 7.9% | 19.7 | 8.2 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/10 (30.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 4 | 0 | 10 | 23.7% | -1.9 | -0.4 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/10 (30.0%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 26.1% | 9.7 | 3.9 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5/10 (50.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 23.7% | 24.7 | 9.0 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 11.9% | 17.6 | 6.1 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0/7 (0.0%) | 0/5 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 26.3% | -5.2 | -0.9 | -- | -- | |
| 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 19.1 | 1.3 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB34
AST23
STL7
BLK3
TOV11
FG37/64 (57.8%)
3P5/12 (41.7%)
FT4/4 (100.0%)
OREB7
TF7
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE67.0
ORTG123.9
Four Factors
eFG%61.7%
TOV%14.3%
OREB%31.8%
FTr0.063
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4/11 (36.4%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 24.4% | 9.0 | 6.0 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 15 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7/10 (70.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 20.9% | 27.4 | 16.6 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 12 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6/10 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 19.8% | 22.0 | 11.6 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 19.0% | 21.0 | 9.4 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 5 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 26.6% | 18.2 | 7.8 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 29.0% | 27.6 | 9.9 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8.7% | 19.8 | 7.0 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 9.6% | 15.0 | 4.9 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 21.8% | 27.9 | 5.4 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10.9% | 1.1 | 0.4 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record



























