Platz9. East
SerieW7
Bilanz16–13
Letzte 108–2
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie CHI W1
Letzte 105–5
Bilanz14–17
SerieL3
Platz12. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CHI
- W S6 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel CHI 77:70 IND
- L S5 · Reg. Season CHI 61:64 IND
- L S4 · Reg. Season CHI 76:78 IND
- L S3 · Reg. Season CHI 75:82 IND
- L S3 · Reg. Season CHI 64:72 IND
REB22
AST22
STL9
BLK2
TOV11
FG34/61 (55.7%)
3P6/15 (40.0%)
FT3/3 (100.0%)
OREB5
TF5
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE65.6
ORTG117.4
Four Factors
eFG%60.7%
TOV%15.0%
OREB%23.8%
FTr0.049
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | 18 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 8/15 (53.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 38.4% | 25.7 | 14.8 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 24 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 9/13 (69.2%) | 5/8 (62.5%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 31.2% | 42.1 | 22.3 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 13.3% | 1.7 | 1.1 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6/9 (66.7%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 24.5% | 18.0 | 8.8 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6.7% | 2.4 | 1.3 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 20.5% | 21.1 | 6.7 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6.8% | 10.7 | 3.3 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.7% | 18.9 | 5.1 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8.9% | 15.5 | 3.8 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 31.1% | 14.4 | 3.7 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB34
AST11
STL10
BLK2
TOV12
FG32/71 (45.1%)
3P5/18 (27.8%)
FT1/1 (100.0%)
OREB18
TF18
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE62.8
ORTG111.4
Four Factors
eFG%48.6%
TOV%14.4%
OREB%51.4%
FTr0.014
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 10.7% | 14.7 | 8.4 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 20 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 10/17 (58.8%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 5 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 29.8% | 29.4 | 16.8 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 17 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 7/22 (31.8%) | 3/11 (27.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 25 | 41.4% | 12.6 | 8.1 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3/9 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 16.6% | 9.2 | 5.6 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 2 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 6 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 8.8% | 15.6 | 6.4 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8.8% | -3.9 | -0.8 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 26.5% | 21.9 | 4.8 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 13.3% | 12.1 | 2.6 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 13.3% | 36.1 | 7.5 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 22.1% | -17.7 | -3.4 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5.7% | -2.9 | -0.4 | -- | -- | |
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























