Platz3. West
SerieL2
Bilanz0–2
Letzte 100–2
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie ORL W10
Letzte 102–0
Bilanz2–0
SerieW2
Platz4. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von MEM
- L S36 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel MEM 86:93 ORL
- L S35 · Reg. Season CHA 97:110 ORL
- L S34 · Reg. Season CHA 71:102 ORL
- L S33 · Reg. Season CHA 48:81 ORL
- L S30 · Reg. Season TOR 76:101 ORL
REB56
AST26
STL1
BLK1
TOV8
FG35/83 (42.2%)
3P5/25 (20.0%)
FT11/17 (64.7%)
OREB22
TF11
Lead10
Poss22:26
Paint23/30 (76.7%)
FBP8 (9.3%)
PIP50 (58.1%)
Inside0.48
2ND17 (19.8%)
Bench17 (19.8%)
PACE73.4
ORTG117.1
Four Factors
eFG%45.2%
TOV%8.1%
OREB%40.7%
FTr0.205
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 16 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7/17 (41.2%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -4 | 17 | 23.5% | 13.3 | 10.2 | 114.7 | 119.9 | |
| 26 | 17 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6/14 (42.9%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0 | 4 | 7 | 19 | 29.9% | 17.2 | 11.5 | 113.2 | 120.4 | |
| 22 | 17 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6/7 (85.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 5/7 (71.4%) | 8 | 1 | 10 | 10 | 19.0% | 42.7 | 22.2 | 180.8 | 113.0 | |
| 22 | 16 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7/11 (63.6%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 3 | 0 | -1 | 13 | 25.1% | 28.9 | 15.4 | 131.9 | 113.7 | |
| 22 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 10 | 7 | 13.0% | 3.4 | 2.3 | 82.7 | 121.5 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/15 (26.7%) | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -3 | 15 | 29.6% | 2.7 | 2.1 | 82.3 | 120.6 | |
| 19 | 4 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 5 | 2 | -17 | 6 | 14.0% | 10.1 | 4.4 | 101.6 | 117.1 | |
| 17 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | -15 | 5 | 12.2% | 3.2 | 1.5 | 86.0 | 119.5 | |
| 15 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -15 | 6 | 16.6% | -0.6 | 0.0 | 51.4 | 115.7 | |
| 10 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -7 | 0 | 0.0% | 2.7 | 0.6 | 214.3 | 120.1 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB40
AST21
STL14
BLK3
TOV5
FG38/77 (49.4%)
3P10/33 (30.3%)
FT7/10 (70.0%)
OREB8
TF20
Lead7
Poss17:33
Paint21/28 (75.0%)
FBP16 (17.2%)
PIP52 (55.9%)
Inside0.45
2ND8 (8.6%)
Bench28 (30.1%)
PACE75.3
ORTG123.6
Four Factors
eFG%55.8%
TOV%5.8%
OREB%19.0%
FTr0.130
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 31 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 13/27 (48.1%) | 5/13 (38.5%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 1 | 2 | 9 | 28 | 43.1% | 30.0 | 22.5 | 110.3 | 110.8 | |
| 28 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | -4 | 8 | 13.7% | 2.4 | 1.9 | 79.0 | 122.4 | |
| 27 | 10 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5/5 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 4 | 20 | 7 | 12.4% | 19.9 | 12.6 | 139.9 | 94.1 | |
| 24 | 15 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6/15 (40.0%) | 2/8 (25.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | -1 | 15 | 30.8% | 17.4 | 10.5 | 107.5 | 116.9 | |
| 24 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0 | 2 | 20 | 4 | 8.9% | 7.2 | 4.1 | 114.6 | 116.9 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | 24 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 8/12 (66.7%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 6/6 (100.0%) | 1 | 4 | 12 | 15 | 33.4% | 54.1 | 27.1 | 174.7 | 100.2 | |
| 14 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -13 | 2 | 6.8% | -4.1 | -1.3 | 0.0 | 110.2 | |
| 11 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -5 | 2 | 8.7% | 7.4 | 1.9 | 97.6 | 110.9 | |
| 9 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0.0% | 6.6 | 1.3 | 224.5 | 119.9 | |
| 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -10 | 1 | 5.3% | 4.6 | 1.0 | 54.7 | 114.1 | |
| 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 9.6% | 31.5 | 3.7 | 207.1 | 93.3 | |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -4 | 3 | 35.9% | -23.9 | -2.1 | 20.8 | 125.3 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























