Platz15. East
SerieL11
Bilanz4–26
Letzte 100–10
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie DET W2
Letzte 104–6
Bilanz20–20
SerieW1
Platz5. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CHA
- L S6 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel CHA 72:84 DET
- L S5 · Reg. Season MIL 79:88 DET
- W S5 · Reg. Season MIL 94:80 DET
- L S3 · Reg. Season NJN 70:87 DET
- L S3 · Reg. Season NJN 72:84 DET
REB28
AST18
STL16
BLK3
TOV13
FG30/75 (40.0%)
3P5/13 (38.5%)
FT7/13 (53.8%)
OREB9
TF9
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE81.3
ORTG88.5
Four Factors
eFG%43.3%
TOV%13.9%
OREB%25.0%
FTr0.173
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0/5 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 8.4% | -0.7 | -0.4 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 19 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 8/18 (44.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 21 | 28.1% | 20.2 | 13.2 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 15 | 2 | 9 | 8 | 0 | 5 | 6/10 (60.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 6 | 0 | 16 | 21.5% | 29.0 | 17.9 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 16 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7/19 (36.8%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 31.6% | 10.2 | 7.2 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 8 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4/10 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 5 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 17.4% | 17.1 | 8.9 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 19.0% | 11.1 | 3.6 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 20.1% | 23.7 | 4.0 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 20.1% | -20.4 | -3.1 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7.0% | 25.8 | 3.0 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7.7% | 8.6 | 0.9 | -- | -- | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB47
AST27
STL10
BLK4
TOV19
FG38/81 (46.9%)
3P6/13 (46.2%)
FT2/4 (50.0%)
OREB20
TF20
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE78.5
ORTG107.0
Four Factors
eFG%50.6%
TOV%18.7%
OREB%51.3%
FTr0.049
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 17 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 8/19 (42.1%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 27 | 31.5% | 8.3 | 6.6 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 8 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 19.3% | 11.2 | 6.5 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2/13 (15.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 15 | 22.7% | 3.2 | 2.2 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 13 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6/8 (75.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 16.3% | 23.2 | 10.0 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 8 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6.5% | 13.9 | 4.5 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 11.1% | 34.1 | 10.2 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 21.8% | 36.3 | 10.3 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 17.8% | 10.9 | 3.2 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 26.1% | 40.0 | 9.6 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 13.1% | 53.1 | 6.1 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6.5% | 49.1 | 5.7 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/5 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 32.6% | -26.9 | -2.8 | -- | -- | |
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record



























