Platz9. East
SerieL1
Bilanz15–13
Letzte 104–6
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie DEN W1
Letzte 103–7
Bilanz6–21
SerieW2
Platz14. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CLE
- L S6 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel CLE 50:79 DEN
REB36
AST12
STL7
BLK2
TOV9
FG22/75 (29.3%)
3P6/27 (22.2%)
FT0/0 (--)
OREB11
TF11
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE70.1
ORTG71.3
Four Factors
eFG%33.3%
TOV%10.7%
OREB%22.4%
FTr0.000
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 6 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 7.0% | 17.8 | 11.2 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 11.7 | 5.5 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3/14 (21.4%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 30.1% | 2.3 | 1.8 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 15 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6/12 (50.0%) | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 29.3% | 23.0 | 10.2 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/16 (18.8%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 35.5% | -8.1 | -2.4 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 6 | 0 | 10 | 25.1% | 3.5 | 1.3 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4/12 (33.3%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 37.6% | 1.9 | 1.2 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/7 (0.0%) | 0/6 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 21.9% | -15.6 | -3.9 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7.5% | -5.3 | -1.1 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 24.6 | 2.3 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB49
AST28
STL6
BLK1
TOV8
FG37/78 (47.4%)
3P5/16 (31.3%)
FT0/0 (--)
OREB11
TF11
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE72.0
ORTG109.7
Four Factors
eFG%50.6%
TOV%9.3%
OREB%30.6%
FTr0.000
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 15 | 3 | 16 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7/20 (35.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 20 | 27.4% | 24.7 | 16.7 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 20 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8/12 (66.7%) | 4/8 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 20.7% | 30.4 | 18.3 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 28 | 16 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 14/19 (73.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 1 | 0 | 21 | 33.8% | 49.7 | 27.4 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 15.6% | 16.2 | 7.6 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2/9 (22.2%) | 0/5 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 21.4% | -4.7 | -1.5 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 17.1% | 3.0 | 1.2 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.8% | 15.6 | 4.7 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 11.3 | 2.3 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 6.4 | 1.0 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 46.2% | -36.7 | -3.1 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























