Platz11. East
SerieW4
Bilanz13–13
Letzte 107–3
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie CHI W2
Letzte 105–5
Bilanz17–23
SerieL1
Platz8. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CHI
- W S6 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel CHI 86:81 PHI
- W S6 · Reg. Season CHI 68:61 PHI
- L S5 · Playoffs CHI 82:85 PHI
- W S5 · Playoffs CHI 101:95 PHI
- L S5 · Playoffs CHI 89:95 PHI
REB29
AST20
STL5
BLK0
TOV8
FG35/67 (52.2%)
3P13/19 (68.4%)
FT3/4 (75.0%)
OREB7
TF7
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE67.0
ORTG128.4
Four Factors
eFG%61.9%
TOV%10.4%
OREB%25.0%
FTr0.060
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 17.2% | 10.0 | 6.3 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 37 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 14/21 (66.7%) | 8/12 (66.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 24 | 41.1% | 49.5 | 29.9 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4/12 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 27.1% | 14.9 | 8.5 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 8.2% | 3.3 | 1.9 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 18 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9/12 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 26.6% | 35.0 | 17.5 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.6% | 9.5 | 2.6 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 10.7% | -9.0 | -2.4 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 8.9 | 2.3 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 21.5% | 2.1 | 0.6 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 21.5% | 32.9 | 6.4 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB31
AST28
STL6
BLK2
TOV6
FG38/70 (54.3%)
3P4/16 (25.0%)
FT1/1 (100.0%)
OREB10
TF10
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE63.8
ORTG127.0
Four Factors
eFG%57.1%
TOV%7.8%
OREB%31.3%
FTr0.014
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 30 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 15/23 (65.2%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 5 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 32.9% | 38.4 | 27.5 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 14 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7/9 (77.8%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 21.5% | 18.5 | 9.7 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7/16 (43.8%) | 3/9 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 31.2% | 17.3 | 9.6 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/8 (25.0%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 15.6% | 4.9 | 2.9 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 3 | 4 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 9.2% | 27.6 | 10.8 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 4 | 1 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 21.5% | 16.3 | 6.4 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 15.6% | 11.5 | 2.9 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3.9% | 7.8 | 2.0 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7.8% | 16.6 | 4.2 | -- | -- | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 9.6 | 0.7 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























