Platz10. East
SerieL1
Bilanz13–11
Letzte 104–6
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie DET W1
Letzte 105–5
Bilanz19–19
SerieW1
Platz6. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CLE
- L S6 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel CLE 77:92 DET
REB31
AST17
STL11
BLK1
TOV10
FG32/85 (37.6%)
3P12/29 (41.4%)
FT1/2 (50.0%)
OREB15
TF15
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE77.6
ORTG99.2
Four Factors
eFG%44.7%
TOV%10.4%
OREB%31.3%
FTr0.024
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 11 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5/10 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 16.4% | 17.4 | 11.4 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5/12 (41.7%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 21.3% | 16.0 | 8.3 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 18 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7/13 (53.8%) | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 25.8% | 26.7 | 13.0 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5.7% | 8.7 | 3.5 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/13 (15.4%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 28.3% | -10.4 | -3.3 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/13 (23.1%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 28.0% | 1.2 | 1.1 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3/9 (33.3%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 27.0% | 6.5 | 2.6 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 4 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 6 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 9.8% | 26.3 | 8.5 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 29.5% | 41.3 | 6.8 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5.7% | 14.3 | 2.0 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 20.7% | 9.9 | 1.3 | -- | -- | |
| DNP |
REB44
AST31
STL6
BLK2
TOV19
FG40/72 (55.6%)
3P6/15 (40.0%)
FT6/6 (100.0%)
OREB11
TF11
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE79.3
ORTG116.0
Four Factors
eFG%59.7%
TOV%20.3%
OREB%40.7%
FTr0.083
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 21 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 9/16 (56.3%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 23.1% | 20.5 | 14.8 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 10 | 15 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5/7 (71.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 12.3% | 25.9 | 16.0 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 1/11 (9.1%) | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 20 | 27.3% | -10.0 | -5.0 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 19 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8/13 (61.5%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 27.6% | 31.3 | 13.7 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 18 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8/12 (66.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 30.4% | 42.3 | 15.5 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5.5% | 12.1 | 3.7 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 8 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 24.2% | 23.5 | 7.6 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 17.7% | 31.2 | 7.4 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5.1% | 39.4 | 6.5 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 8.2 | 1.0 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 17.7% | 17.5 | 1.7 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record


























